OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme |
14:30
|
Piacenza | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Portogruaro-Summaga |
14:30
|
Mestre | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza |
14:30
|
Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano |
14:30
|
Team Nuova Florida | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Portici |
14:30
|
Cittá Di Sant'Agata | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio |
14:30
|
Casatese | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano |
15:30
|
AC Este | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio |
14:30
|
Sporting Trestina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 |
Angri |
16:00
|
Martina Franca | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Licata |
14:30
|
Nuova Gioiese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano |
14:30
|
Varesina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese |
14:30
|
AC Carpi | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
14:30
|
Poggibonsi | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Siracusa |
14:30
|
Ragusa | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema |
14:30
|
Castellanzese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo |
14:30
|
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Albenga | 14:30 |
Pinerolo | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgosesia | 14:30 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
RG Ticino | 14:30 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione | 14:30 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AS Bra | 14:30 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vado FC | 14:30 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti | 14:30 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Città di Varese | 15:00 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Fezzanese | 15:00 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Arconatese | 14:30 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina | 14:30 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano | 14:30 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme | 14:30 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano | 14:30 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema | 14:30 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium | 14:30 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio | 14:30 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Ponte Pietro | 14:30 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Adriese | 14:30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna | 14:30 |
Atletico | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Bassano Virtus | 14:30 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano | 14:30 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense | 14:30 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio | 14:30 |
Mestre | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese | 14:30 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Progresso | 14:30 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo | 14:30 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sammaurese | 14:30 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara | 14:30 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli | 14:30 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgo San Donnino | 14:30 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese | 14:30 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato | 14:30 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 14:30 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio | 14:30 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica | 14:30 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
SC Cenaia | 14:30 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 14:30 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza | 14:30 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Donato Tavarnelle | 15:00 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sora | 14:30 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone | 14:30 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi | 14:30 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano | 14:30 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tivoli | 14:30 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese | 14:30 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano | 14:30 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione | 14:30 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 15:00 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 14:00 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano | 14:30 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Atletico Uri | 14:30 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Latte Dolce | 14:30 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Boreale Calcio | 14:30 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Romana | 14:30 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Cynthialbalonga | 14:30 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio | 15:00 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Cassino | 15:00 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Bayern München
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Manchester City
- BATE Borisov
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- PSG
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Malmö FF
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Paços de Ferreira
- Juventus
- Rotherham United
- Roma
- Monaco
- IFK Göteborg
- Celtic
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Leyton Orient
- Benfica
- Rosenborg BK
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Legia Warszawa
- Zenit
- Napoli
- PSV
- IF Elfsborg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Peterborough United
- West Ham
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Sporting CP
- Everton
- Molde FK
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- FK Krasnodar
- PAOK
- Ufa
- Southampton
- FS Jelgava
- Fiorentina
- Schalke 04
- Astana
- Inter
- Ferencvárosi
- Diósgyőr VTK
- Sparta Praha
- FCSB
- Club Brugge
- FH Hafnarfjordur
- St Patrick's
- Ajax
- Anderlecht
- Krylia Sovetov
- Panathinaikos
- CSKA Moskva
- APOEL
- Beşiktaş
- Basel
- KAA Gent
- KR Reykjavík
- Stoke City
- Odd
- Pescara
- Milan
- Dinamo Minsk
- Fenerbahçe
- Aberdeen
- Nomme Kalju
- Sporting Braga
- Bassano Virtus
- Ludogorets
- Midtjylland
- MTK Budapest
- Novara
- Hull City
- Rio Ave
- Olympique Marseille
- Qarabağ
- Salzburg
- Lille
- Kobenhavn
- Cork City
- Os Belenenses
- Lazio
- Crystal Palace
- Galatasaray SK
- Young Boys
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.