|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Cancún |
03:05
|
Dorados | más información 1 |
|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
CA La Paz |
05:05
|
Venados FC | más información 1 |
|
11 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Tlaxcala FC |
03:05
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | más información 1 |
|
11 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Leones Negros |
05:05
|
Tepatitlán FC | más información 1 |
|
12 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Atlante FC |
03:05
|
Correcaminos UAT | más información 1 |
|
12 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Celaya |
05:05
|
CD Tapatío | más información 1 |
|
14 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
01:05
|
CA Morelia | más información ... |
Series Finales : Venados FC, Leones Negros, CA La Paz, Cancún | |
Siguiente Ronda : Celaya, Atlante FC, Correcaminos, CD Tapatío, Mineros, Alebrijes Oaxaca, Cimarrones, Tlaxcala FC |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Rodríguez | 9 | DEL | Cancún | ||
2 | D. López | 6 | DEL | Dorados | ||
3 | M. Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Celaya | ||
4 | M. Benitez | 5 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
5 | D. Tejeda | 5 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
6 | D. Jiménez | 4 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
7 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
8 | J. Cruz | 4 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
9 | V. Moragrega | 4 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
10 | B. Mendoza | 4 | DEL | Celaya | ||
11 | Teun Wilke | 4 | DEL | CD Tapatío | ||
12 | Édson Rivera | 4 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
13 | L. Nequecaur | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
14 | W. Guzmán | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
15 | J. Calero | 3 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
16 | S. Lora | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
17 | N. Gómez | 3 | DEL | CA La Paz | ||
18 | Edson Partida | 3 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
19 | Luis Razo | 3 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
20 | B. Figueroa | 3 | MED | Mineros de Zacatecas |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Moragrega | 7 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
2 | E. Monreal | 6 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
3 | B. Navarro | 6 | MED | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
4 | A. Mendoza | 5 | DEF | Tepatitlán FC | ||
5 | A. Sánchez | 5 | MED | Dorados | ||
6 | D. Aguilar | 5 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
7 | C. González | 5 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
8 | E. Cedillo | 5 | DEF | CA Morelia | ||
9 | Raúl Torres | 5 | MED | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
10 | U. Cardona | 5 | DEL | CA Morelia | ||
11 | I. Acero | 5 | MED | Tepatitlán FC | ||
12 | Jahaziel Marchand | 5 | MED | Leones Negros | ||
13 | B. Mendoza | 5 | DEL | Celaya | ||
14 | Sebastián Yáñez | 5 | DEF | Dorados | ||
15 | K. Álvarez | 4 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
16 | E. Sousa | 4 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
17 | J. Henestrosa | 4 | MED | Leones Negros | ||
18 | Rolando Gonzalez | 4 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
19 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
20 | José Hernández | 4 | MED | Tepatitlán FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Vázquez | 2 | MED | Cancún | ||
2 | M. Trejo | 2 | DEF | Venados FC | ||
3 | K. Álvarez | 1 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
4 | E. Reyes | 1 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
5 | A. Mendoza | 1 | DEF | Tepatitlán FC | ||
6 | J. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
7 | Edgar Alaffita | 1 | MED | CA La Paz | ||
8 | D. Aguilar | 1 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
9 | Edson Partida | 1 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
10 | J. Agüayo | 1 | DEF | CD Tapatío | ||
11 | Luis Razo | 1 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
12 | J. Calderón | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
13 | J. Esqueda | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
14 | O. Paz Vasquez | 1 | POR | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
15 | E. Monreal | 1 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
16 | F. Ramírez | 1 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
17 | J. Peralta | 1 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
18 | I. Acero | 1 | MED | Tepatitlán FC | ||
19 | Juan Rangel | 1 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
20 | Arturo Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Atlante FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Castillo | 17 | MED | Cancún | ||
2 | Édson Rivera | 16 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
3 | F. Acuña | 16 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
4 | D. Tejeda | 16 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
5 | S. Lora | 16 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
6 | J. Rodríguez | 16 | DEL | Cancún | ||
7 | Teun Wilke | 16 | DEL | CD Tapatío | ||
8 | V. Moragrega | 15 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
9 | Joaquín Estopier | 15 | MED | Correcaminos UAT | ||
10 | Orlando Ballesteros | 15 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
11 | B. Mendoza | 14 | DEL | Celaya | ||
12 | Rolando Gonzalez | 14 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
13 | A. Villalobos | 14 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
14 | J. Zamudio | 14 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
15 | A. Tamay | 14 | DEL | Cancún | ||
16 | N. Gómez | 14 | DEL | CA La Paz | ||
17 | M. Rodríguez | 14 | DEL | Celaya | ||
18 | Alam Galindo | 14 | MED | Dorados | ||
19 | J. Blanco | 14 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
20 | B. Barja | 14 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC |