1
Mirassol Sub 20
12
4
4
0
0
18
3
VICTORIA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Mirassol Sub 20
9
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
América SP Sub 20
0
Mirassol Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mirassol Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
2
Preto
9
4
3
0
1
11
8
VICTORIA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
América SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
DERROTA
Mirassol Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
3
Tanabi
7
4
2
1
1
6
8
DERROTA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
3
América SP Sub 20
2
4
América
3
4
1
0
3
6
6
VICTORIA
América SP Sub 20
3
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
DERROTA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
América SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
América SP Sub 20
0
Mirassol Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
3
América SP Sub 20
2
5
Fernandópolis
3
4
1
0
3
3
9
DERROTA
América SP Sub 20
3
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
DERROTA
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
6
Olímpia
1
4
0
1
3
6
16
DERROTA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
DERROTA
Mirassol Sub 20
9
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
José Bonifácio
12
4
4
0
0
8
2
VICTORIA
Santacruzense Sub.
1
José Bonifácio Sub.
4
VICTORIA
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
VICTORIA
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
0
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
2
Vocem Sub 20
9
4
3
0
1
11
2
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
Vocem Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
6
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
0
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
3
Aracatuba
7
4
2
1
1
5
1
EMPATE
Bandeirante SP Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
Vocem Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Aracatuba Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
4
Bandeirante
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
EMPATE
Bandeirante SP Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
DERROTA
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
6
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Bandeirante SP Sub.
3
Santacruzense Sub.
0
5
Tupã Sub 20
3
4
1
0
3
4
9
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Tupã Sub 20
4
Santacruzense Sub.
0
DERROTA
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Tupã Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aracatuba Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
6
Santacruzense
0
4
0
0
4
1
12
DERROTA
Santacruzense Sub.
1
José Bonifácio Sub.
4
DERROTA
Tupã Sub 20
4
Santacruzense Sub.
0
DERROTA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Bandeirante SP Sub.
3
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Comercial
8
4
2
2
0
4
2
VICTORIA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Comercial Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Comercial Sub 20
2
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
Comercial Sub 20
0
2
Botafogo
7
4
2
1
1
8
1
VICTORIA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
6
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Francana Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
Batatais Sub 20
1
3
Bandeirante
7
4
2
1
1
4
3
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
0
VICTORIA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
2
Batatais Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Comercial Sub 20
2
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
4
Inter Bebedouro
4
4
1
1
2
3
9
DERROTA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
6
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
EMPATE
Inter de Bebedouro.
1
Francana Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
DERROTA
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
5
Batatais Sub 20
3
4
1
0
3
4
6
DERROTA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Comercial Sub 20
2
DERROTA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
2
Batatais Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
VICTORIA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
Batatais Sub 20
1
6
Francana Sub 20
3
4
0
3
1
1
3
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
0
EMPATE
Inter de Bebedouro.
1
Francana Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Francana Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
Comercial Sub 20
0
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferroviária
12
4
4
0
0
12
2
VICTORIA
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
Novorizontino Sub.
1
VICTORIA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Ferroviária Sub 20
5
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
2
Novorizontino
9
4
3
0
1
16
2
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
8
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
Novorizontino Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
2
Monte Azul Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
5
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
3
Jaú
7
4
2
1
1
10
5
VICTORIA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
3
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
XV de Jaú Sub 20
5
DERROTA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
XV de Jaú Sub 20
2
4
Monte Azul
4
4
1
1
2
8
9
DERROTA
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
3
Monte Azul Sub 20
5
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
2
Monte Azul Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
XV de Jaú Sub 20
2
5
Taquaritinga
3
4
1
0
3
3
18
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
8
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
XV de Jaú Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
3
DERROTA
Ferroviária Sub 20
5
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
6
Catanduvense
0
4
0
0
4
3
16
DERROTA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
3
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
3
Monte Azul Sub 20
5
DERROTA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
3
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
5
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Velo Clube
10
4
3
1
0
9
1
VICTORIA
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
Lemense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Velo Clube Sub 20
6
União São João Sub.
0
2
Lemense Sub 20
8
4
2
2
0
11
2
EMPATE
Lemense Sub 20
1
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
VICTORIA
União São João Sub.
0
Lemense Sub 20
6
EMPATE
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
Lemense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Lemense Sub 20
4
São Carlos Sub 20
1
3
Inter Limeira
7
4
2
1
1
8
7
EMPATE
Lemense Sub 20
1
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
DERROTA
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
VICTORIA
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
4
Claro
6
4
2
0
2
13
3
DERROTA
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
São Carlos Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
União São João Sub.
0
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
10
DERROTA
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
5
São Carlos
3
4
1
0
3
11
10
VICTORIA
São Carlos Sub 20
7
União São João Sub.
0
DERROTA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
São Carlos Sub 20
0
DERROTA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
DERROTA
Lemense Sub 20
4
São Carlos Sub 20
1
6
União São João
0
4
0
0
4
0
29
DERROTA
São Carlos Sub 20
7
União São João Sub.
0
DERROTA
União São João Sub.
0
Lemense Sub 20
6
DERROTA
União São João Sub.
0
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
10
DERROTA
Velo Clube Sub 20
6
União São João Sub.
0
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Guarani Sub 20
7
4
2
1
1
10
4
VICTORIA
Guarani Sub 20
3
Capivariano Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Guarani Sub 20
5
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Guarani Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Guarani Sub 20
2
Independente Limei.
2
2
Capivariano
7
4
2
1
1
11
6
DERROTA
Guarani Sub 20
3
Capivariano Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Capivariano Sub 20
3
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
VICTORIA
Independente Limei.
2
Capivariano Sub 20
7
EMPATE
Capivariano Sub 20
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
3
Piracicaba
7
4
2
1
1
4
5
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
0
DERROTA
Capivariano Sub 20
3
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Guarani Sub 20
0
EMPATE
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
Rio Branco EC Sub.
2
4
Comercial Tietê
5
4
1
2
1
5
4
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
0
VICTORIA
Comercial de Tietê.
3
Independente Limei.
1
EMPATE
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
EMPATE
Capivariano Sub 20
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
5
Branco
5
4
1
2
1
5
8
VICTORIA
Independente Limei.
0
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
DERROTA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Guarani Sub 20
5
EMPATE
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
EMPATE
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
Rio Branco EC Sub.
2
6
Independente
1
4
0
1
3
5
13
DERROTA
Independente Limei.
0
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
DERROTA
Comercial de Tietê.
3
Independente Limei.
1
DERROTA
Independente Limei.
2
Capivariano Sub 20
7
EMPATE
Guarani Sub 20
2
Independente Limei.
2
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Itapirense
9
4
3
0
1
5
1
VICTORIA
Itapirense Sub 20
1
Aguaí Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Itapirense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Itapirense Sub 20
2
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
Itapirense Sub 20
2
2
Ponte Preta
9
4
3
0
1
6
4
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
Guaçuano Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Itapirense Sub 20
2
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
3
Brasilis
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
VICTORIA
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Itapirense Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Aguaí Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
4
Guaçuano
4
4
1
1
2
5
6
DERROTA
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
Guaçuano Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Guaçuano Sub 20
3
Aguaí Sub 20
2
5
Mogi Mirim
4
4
1
1
2
3
6
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
Itapirense Sub 20
2
6
Aguaí Sub 20
1
4
0
1
3
4
7
DERROTA
Itapirense Sub 20
1
Aguaí Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Aguaí Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Guaçuano Sub 20
3
Aguaí Sub 20
2
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Desportivo
10
4
3
1
0
15
4
EMPATE
Ituano Sub 20
1
Desportivo Brasil.
1
VICTORIA
Desportivo Brasil.
4
São Bento Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
Desportivo Brasil.
4
VICTORIA
Desportivo Brasil.
6
Oeste Sub 20
2
2
Ituano Sub 20
10
4
3
1
0
6
3
EMPATE
Ituano Sub 20
1
Desportivo Brasil.
1
VICTORIA
Salto Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ituano Sub 20
1
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
3
Oeste Sub 20
7
4
2
1
1
8
8
EMPATE
São Bento Sub 20
2
Oeste Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Salto Sub 20
0
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Desportivo Brasil.
6
Oeste Sub 20
2
4
São Bento
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
EMPATE
São Bento Sub 20
2
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Desportivo Brasil.
4
São Bento Sub 20
1
DERROTA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Salto Sub 20
0
5
Sharjah Brasil
3
4
1
0
3
1
7
VICTORIA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
DERROTA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
Desportivo Brasil.
4
DERROTA
Ituano Sub 20
1
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
6
Salto Sub 20
0
4
0
0
4
1
6
DERROTA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Salto Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Salto Sub 20
0
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Salto Sub 20
0
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Bragantino
9
4
3
0
1
22
3
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino Sub.
13
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
RB Bragantino Sub.
7
DERROTA
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
2
Portuguesa
9
4
3
0
1
11
4
DERROTA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Sub 20
5
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
3
Ibrachina
9
4
3
0
1
9
2
VICTORIA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
6
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
4
Guarulhos
6
4
2
0
2
5
11
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
RB Bragantino Sub.
7
VICTORIA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
5
Flamengo
3
4
1
0
3
4
8
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Portuguesa Sub 20
5
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
6
Barcelona
0
4
0
0
4
0
23
DERROTA
RB Bragantino Sub.
13
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
6
DERROTA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
São Paulo
12
4
4
0
0
11
1
VICTORIA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
São Paulo Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
São Paulo Sub 20
3
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Paulo Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
2
Juventus
9
4
3
0
1
7
3
VICTORIA
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
DERROTA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
3
Osasco Audax
5
4
1
2
1
2
4
VICTORIA
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
DERROTA
São Paulo Sub 20
3
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
4
Nacional
4
4
1
1
2
4
5
DERROTA
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
1
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
5
Brasil
4
4
1
1
2
1
7
DERROTA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
São Paulo Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
DERROTA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
6
Grêmio Osasco
0
4
0
0
4
1
6
DERROTA
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
DERROTA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
1
DERROTA
São Paulo Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Palmeiras
12
4
4
0
0
12
2
VICTORIA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Taubaté Sub 20
2
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
2
Taubaté Sub 20
9
4
3
0
1
11
5
VICTORIA
Taubaté Sub 20
3
Joseense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
Taubaté Sub 20
3
DERROTA
Taubaté Sub 20
2
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Taubaté Sub 20
3
3
São José
6
4
2
0
2
6
4
DERROTA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Joseense Sub 20
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
DERROTA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Taubaté Sub 20
3
4
Atl.
4
4
1
1
2
5
7
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
3
DERROTA
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
Taubaté Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Joseense Sub 20
0
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
DERROTA
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
5
Manthiqueira
3
4
1
0
3
5
13
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
3
DERROTA
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
3
Joseense Sub 20
1
6
Joseense Sub 20
1
4
0
1
3
1
9
DERROTA
Taubaté Sub 20
3
Joseense Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Joseense Sub 20
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Joseense Sub 20
0
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
3
Joseense Sub 20
1
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Corinthians
8
4
2
2
0
18
4
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Corinthians Sub 20
8
União Suzano AC Su.
0
EMPATE
Água Santa Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Corinthians Sub 20
6
União Suzano SP Su.
0
2
Água Santa
8
4
2
2
0
7
3
VICTORIA
Água Santa Sub 20
3
União Mogi Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
União Suzano SP Su.
1
Água Santa Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Água Santa Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
0
Água Santa Sub 20
0
3
São Caetano
8
4
2
2
0
4
2
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
União Suzano AC Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
0
Água Santa Sub 20
0
4
União Mogi
4
4
1
1
2
6
5
DERROTA
Água Santa Sub 20
3
União Mogi Sub 20
0
DERROTA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
União Mogi Sub 20
5
União Suzano SP Su.
0
EMPATE
União Suzano AC Su.
1
União Mogi Sub 20
1
5
União Suzano
4
4
1
1
2
5
12
VICTORIA
União Suzano AC Su.
4
União Suzano SP Su.
2
DERROTA
Corinthians Sub 20
8
União Suzano AC Su.
0
DERROTA
União Suzano AC Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
EMPATE
União Suzano AC Su.
1
União Mogi Sub 20
1
6
União Suzano
0
4
0
0
4
3
17
DERROTA
União Suzano AC Su.
4
União Suzano SP Su.
2
DERROTA
União Suzano SP Su.
1
Água Santa Sub 20
2
DERROTA
União Mogi Sub 20
5
União Suzano SP Su.
0
DERROTA
Corinthians Sub 20
6
União Suzano SP Su.
0
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Santos Sub 20
10
4
3
1
0
12
3
VICTORIA
Mauaense Sub 20
0
Santos Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Santos Sub 20
5
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
EMPATE
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Santos Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Santos Sub 20
3
Jabaquara Sub 20
1
2
Mauá Sub 20
7
4
2
1
1
9
7
DERROTA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Mauá Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mauá Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mauá Sub 20
4
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Mauá Sub 20
2
3
Portuguesa
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Mauá Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Jabaquara Sub 20
0
Portuguesa Santist.
2
EMPATE
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Santos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Mauaense Sub 20
2
Portuguesa Santist.
0
4
Mauaense Sub 20
6
4
2
0
2
6
5
DERROTA
Mauaense Sub 20
0
Santos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Mauá Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
Mauaense Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Mauaense Sub 20
2
Portuguesa Santist.
0
5
São Bernardo
2
4
0
2
2
5
12
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Santos Sub 20
5
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
DERROTA
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
Mauaense Sub 20
3
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Mauá Sub 20
2
6
Jabaquara
1
4
0
1
3
5
11
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Jabaquara Sub 20
0
Portuguesa Santist.
2
DERROTA
Mauá Sub 20
4
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Santos Sub 20
3
Jabaquara Sub 20
1