1
Mirassol Sub 20
15
5
5
0
0
23
4
VICTORIA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Mirassol Sub 20
9
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
América SP Sub 20
0
Mirassol Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mirassol Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
2
Preto
12
5
4
0
1
13
9
VICTORIA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
América SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
DERROTA
Mirassol Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
3
Tanabi
7
5
2
1
2
7
10
DERROTA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
3
América SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
4
Olímpia
4
5
1
1
3
9
17
DERROTA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
DERROTA
Mirassol Sub 20
9
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
VICTORIA
América SP Sub 20
1
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
5
América
3
5
1
0
4
7
9
VICTORIA
América SP Sub 20
3
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
DERROTA
Rio Preto Sub 20
2
América SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
América SP Sub 20
0
Mirassol Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Tanabi SP Sub 20
3
América SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
América SP Sub 20
1
Olímpia FC Sub 20
3
6
Fernandópolis
3
5
1
0
4
4
14
DERROTA
América SP Sub 20
3
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
DERROTA
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Rio Preto Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Olímpia FC Sub 20
1
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
DERROTA
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
Mirassol Sub 20
5
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
José Bonifácio
13
5
4
1
0
9
3
VICTORIA
Santacruzense Sub.
1
José Bonifácio Sub.
4
VICTORIA
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
VICTORIA
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
0
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
EMPATE
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
2
Vocem Sub 20
12
5
4
0
1
14
2
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
Vocem Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Vocem Sub 20
6
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
0
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Vocem Sub 20
3
3
Aracatuba
8
5
2
2
1
6
2
EMPATE
Bandeirante SP Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
Vocem Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Aracatuba Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
EMPATE
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
4
Bandeirante
5
5
1
2
2
7
10
EMPATE
Bandeirante SP Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
0
DERROTA
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
6
Bandeirante SP Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Bandeirante SP Sub.
3
Santacruzense Sub.
0
EMPATE
Tupã Sub 20
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
2
5
Tupã Sub 20
4
5
1
1
3
6
11
DERROTA
Vocem Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Tupã Sub 20
4
Santacruzense Sub.
0
DERROTA
José Bonifácio Sub.
1
Tupã Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aracatuba Sub 20
4
Tupã Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Tupã Sub 20
2
Bandeirante SP Sub.
2
6
Santacruzense
0
5
0
0
5
1
15
DERROTA
Santacruzense Sub.
1
José Bonifácio Sub.
4
DERROTA
Tupã Sub 20
4
Santacruzense Sub.
0
DERROTA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Aracatuba Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Bandeirante SP Sub.
3
Santacruzense Sub.
0
DERROTA
Santacruzense Sub.
0
Vocem Sub 20
3
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Botafogo
10
5
3
1
1
10
2
VICTORIA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
6
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Francana Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
Batatais Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
2
Comercial
9
5
2
3
0
6
4
VICTORIA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Comercial Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Comercial Sub 20
2
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
Comercial Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
2
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
3
Bandeirante
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
0
VICTORIA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
2
Batatais Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Comercial Sub 20
2
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
DERROTA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
4
Batatais Sub 20
6
5
2
0
3
6
7
DERROTA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Comercial Sub 20
2
DERROTA
CA Bandeirante Sub.
2
Batatais Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
VICTORIA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
0
Batatais Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Batatais Sub 20
2
Francana Sub 20
1
5
Inter Bebedouro
5
5
1
2
2
5
11
DERROTA
Botafogo SP Sub 20
6
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
EMPATE
Inter de Bebedouro.
1
Francana Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Batatais Sub 20
1
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
DERROTA
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
1
EMPATE
Comercial Sub 20
2
Inter de Bebedouro.
2
6
Francana Sub 20
3
5
0
3
2
2
5
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
CA Bandeirante Sub.
0
EMPATE
Inter de Bebedouro.
1
Francana Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Francana Sub 20
0
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Francana Sub 20
0
Comercial Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Batatais Sub 20
2
Francana Sub 20
1
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferroviária
15
5
5
0
0
16
2
VICTORIA
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
Novorizontino Sub.
1
VICTORIA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Ferroviária Sub 20
5
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
4
2
Novorizontino
12
5
4
0
1
17
2
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
8
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
Novorizontino Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
2
Monte Azul Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Novorizontino Sub.
5
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Novorizontino Sub.
1
3
Jaú
7
5
2
1
2
10
6
VICTORIA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
3
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
XV de Jaú Sub 20
5
DERROTA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
XV de Jaú Sub 20
2
DERROTA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
Novorizontino Sub.
1
4
Monte Azul
7
5
2
1
2
11
10
DERROTA
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
3
Monte Azul Sub 20
5
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
2
Monte Azul Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
XV de Jaú Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
1
Monte Azul Sub 20
3
5
Taquaritinga
3
5
1
0
4
4
21
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
8
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
XV de Jaú Sub 20
5
VICTORIA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
3
DERROTA
Ferroviária Sub 20
5
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
1
Monte Azul Sub 20
3
6
Catanduvense
0
5
0
0
5
3
20
DERROTA
XV de Jaú Sub 20
3
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
3
Monte Azul Sub 20
5
DERROTA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
3
DERROTA
Novorizontino Sub.
5
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Catanduvense Sub 2.
0
Ferroviária Sub 20
4
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Velo Clube
13
5
4
1
0
13
4
VICTORIA
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
Lemense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Velo Clube Sub 20
6
União São João Sub.
0
VICTORIA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Velo Clube Sub 20
4
2
Lemense Sub 20
11
5
3
2
0
13
3
EMPATE
Lemense Sub 20
1
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
VICTORIA
União São João Sub.
0
Lemense Sub 20
6
EMPATE
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
Lemense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Lemense Sub 20
4
São Carlos Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
Lemense Sub 20
2
3
Inter Limeira
10
5
3
1
1
12
7
EMPATE
Lemense Sub 20
1
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
DERROTA
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
VICTORIA
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
VICTORIA
União São João Sub.
0
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
4
Claro
6
5
2
0
3
14
5
DERROTA
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
São Carlos Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
União São João Sub.
0
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
10
DERROTA
Inter Limeira Sub.
2
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
DERROTA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
1
Lemense Sub 20
2
5
São Carlos
3
5
1
0
4
14
14
VICTORIA
São Carlos Sub 20
7
União São João Sub.
0
DERROTA
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
2
São Carlos Sub 20
0
DERROTA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
DERROTA
Lemense Sub 20
4
São Carlos Sub 20
1
DERROTA
São Carlos Sub 20
3
Velo Clube Sub 20
4
6
União São João
0
5
0
0
5
0
33
DERROTA
São Carlos Sub 20
7
União São João Sub.
0
DERROTA
União São João Sub.
0
Lemense Sub 20
6
DERROTA
União São João Sub.
0
Rio Claro SP Sub 2.
10
DERROTA
Velo Clube Sub 20
6
União São João Sub.
0
DERROTA
União São João Sub.
0
Inter Limeira Sub.
4
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Capivariano
10
5
3
1
1
16
7
DERROTA
Guarani Sub 20
3
Capivariano Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Capivariano Sub 20
3
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
VICTORIA
Independente Limei.
2
Capivariano Sub 20
7
EMPATE
Capivariano Sub 20
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
VICTORIA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Capivariano Sub 20
5
2
Guarani Sub 20
10
5
3
1
1
13
5
VICTORIA
Guarani Sub 20
3
Capivariano Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Guarani Sub 20
5
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Guarani Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Guarani Sub 20
2
Independente Limei.
2
VICTORIA
Comercial de Tietê.
1
Guarani Sub 20
3
3
Piracicaba
10
5
3
1
1
8
7
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
0
DERROTA
Capivariano Sub 20
3
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Guarani Sub 20
0
EMPATE
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
Rio Branco EC Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Independente Limei.
2
XV de Piracicaba S.
4
4
Comercial Tietê
5
5
1
2
2
6
7
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
0
VICTORIA
Comercial de Tietê.
3
Independente Limei.
1
EMPATE
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
EMPATE
Capivariano Sub 20
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
DERROTA
Comercial de Tietê.
1
Guarani Sub 20
3
5
Branco
5
5
1
2
2
6
13
VICTORIA
Independente Limei.
0
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
DERROTA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Guarani Sub 20
5
EMPATE
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Comercial de Tietê.
1
EMPATE
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
Rio Branco EC Sub.
2
DERROTA
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
Capivariano Sub 20
5
6
Independente
1
5
0
1
4
7
17
DERROTA
Independente Limei.
0
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
DERROTA
Comercial de Tietê.
3
Independente Limei.
1
DERROTA
Independente Limei.
2
Capivariano Sub 20
7
EMPATE
Guarani Sub 20
2
Independente Limei.
2
DERROTA
Independente Limei.
2
XV de Piracicaba S.
4
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ponte Preta
12
5
4
0
1
9
4
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
Guaçuano Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Itapirense Sub 20
2
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
2
Itapirense
9
5
3
0
2
5
2
VICTORIA
Itapirense Sub 20
1
Aguaí Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Itapirense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Itapirense Sub 20
2
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
Itapirense Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Itapirense Sub 20
0
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
3
Mogi Mirim
7
5
2
1
2
7
7
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
Itapirense Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
4
4
Guaçuano
7
5
2
1
2
6
6
DERROTA
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
Guaçuano Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Guaçuano Sub 20
3
Aguaí Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Itapirense Sub 20
0
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
5
Brasilis
7
5
2
1
2
7
9
VICTORIA
Guaçuano Sub 20
1
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Itapirense Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Aguaí Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Ponte Preta Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Brasilis FC Sub 20
1
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
4
6
Aguaí Sub 20
1
5
0
1
4
4
10
DERROTA
Itapirense Sub 20
1
Aguaí Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Aguaí Sub 20
2
Brasilis FC Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Guaçuano Sub 20
3
Aguaí Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Aguaí Sub 20
0
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Desportivo
13
5
4
1
0
17
4
EMPATE
Ituano Sub 20
1
Desportivo Brasil.
1
VICTORIA
Desportivo Brasil.
4
São Bento Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
Desportivo Brasil.
4
VICTORIA
Desportivo Brasil.
6
Oeste Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Salto Sub 20
0
Desportivo Brasil.
2
2
Ituano Sub 20
10
5
3
1
1
7
5
EMPATE
Ituano Sub 20
1
Desportivo Brasil.
1
VICTORIA
Salto Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ituano Sub 20
1
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
DERROTA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Ituano Sub 20
1
3
Oeste Sub 20
10
5
3
1
1
10
9
EMPATE
São Bento Sub 20
2
Oeste Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Salto Sub 20
0
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Desportivo Brasil.
6
Oeste Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Ituano Sub 20
1
4
Sharjah Brasil
6
5
2
0
3
4
7
VICTORIA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Oeste Sub 20
2
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
DERROTA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
Desportivo Brasil.
4
DERROTA
Ituano Sub 20
1
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
3
São Bento Sub 20
0
5
São Bento
4
5
1
1
3
5
11
EMPATE
São Bento Sub 20
2
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Desportivo Brasil.
4
São Bento Sub 20
1
DERROTA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
3
São Bento Sub 20
0
6
Salto Sub 20
0
5
0
0
5
1
8
DERROTA
Sharjah Brasil Sub.
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Salto Sub 20
1
Ituano Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Salto Sub 20
0
Oeste Sub 20
2
DERROTA
São Bento Sub 20
1
Salto Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Salto Sub 20
0
Desportivo Brasil.
2
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Bragantino
12
5
4
0
1
25
3
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino Sub.
13
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
RB Bragantino Sub.
7
DERROTA
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino Sub.
3
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
2
Portuguesa
12
5
4
0
1
15
4
DERROTA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Sub 20
5
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
3
Ibrachina
12
5
4
0
1
12
2
VICTORIA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
6
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
4
Guarulhos
6
5
2
0
3
5
14
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
RB Bragantino Sub.
7
VICTORIA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
Guarulhos Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
3
5
Flamengo
3
5
1
0
4
4
11
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Portuguesa Sub 20
5
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
RB Bragantino Sub.
3
Flamengo SP Sub 20
0
6
Barcelona
0
5
0
0
5
0
27
DERROTA
RB Bragantino Sub.
13
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Ibrachina Sub 20
6
DERROTA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Flamengo SP Sub 20
2
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Barcelona EC Sub 2.
0
Portuguesa Sub 20
4
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
São Paulo
13
5
4
1
0
12
2
VICTORIA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
São Paulo Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
São Paulo Sub 20
3
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
São Paulo Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
EMPATE
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
1
2
Juventus
9
5
3
0
2
8
5
VICTORIA
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
DERROTA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
DERROTA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
3
Osasco Audax
8
5
2
2
1
4
5
VICTORIA
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
DERROTA
São Paulo Sub 20
3
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
4
Brasil
7
5
2
1
2
2
7
DERROTA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
São Paulo Sub 20
4
VICTORIA
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
DERROTA
SKA Brasil Sub 20
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
5
Nacional
5
5
1
2
2
5
6
DERROTA
CA Juventus Sub 20
2
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
1
EMPATE
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
EMPATE
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
São Paulo Sub 20
1
6
Grêmio Osasco
0
5
0
0
5
1
7
DERROTA
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
DERROTA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
1
DERROTA
São Paulo Sub 20
2
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
DERROTA
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
0
SKA Brasil Sub 20
1
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Palmeiras
15
5
5
0
0
17
2
VICTORIA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
VICTORIA
Taubaté Sub 20
2
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
VICTORIA
Joseense Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
2
Taubaté Sub 20
12
5
4
0
1
17
5
VICTORIA
Taubaté Sub 20
3
Joseense Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
Taubaté Sub 20
3
DERROTA
Taubaté Sub 20
2
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Taubaté Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Taubaté Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
3
São José
7
5
2
1
2
6
4
DERROTA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Joseense Sub 20
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
DERROTA
São José EC Sub 20
0
Taubaté Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
São José EC Sub 20
0
4
Atl.
5
5
1
2
2
5
7
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
3
DERROTA
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
2
Taubaté Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Joseense Sub 20
0
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
DERROTA
Palmeiras Sub 20
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
EMPATE
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
São José EC Sub 20
0
5
Manthiqueira
3
5
1
0
4
5
19
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
2
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
3
DERROTA
Palmeiras Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
3
Joseense Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Taubaté Sub 20
6
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
6
Joseense Sub 20
1
5
0
1
4
1
14
DERROTA
Taubaté Sub 20
3
Joseense Sub 20
0
DERROTA
Joseense Sub 20
0
São José EC Sub 20
3
EMPATE
Joseense Sub 20
0
Atl. Guaratinguetá.
0
DERROTA
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
3
Joseense Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Joseense Sub 20
0
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Corinthians
11
5
3
2
0
26
4
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Corinthians Sub 20
8
União Suzano AC Su.
0
EMPATE
Água Santa Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Corinthians Sub 20
6
União Suzano SP Su.
0
VICTORIA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
Corinthians Sub 20
8
2
Água Santa
11
5
3
2
0
9
3
VICTORIA
Água Santa Sub 20
3
União Mogi Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
União Suzano SP Su.
1
Água Santa Sub 20
2
EMPATE
Água Santa Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
0
Água Santa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
Água Santa Sub 20
2
União Suzano AC Su.
0
3
São Caetano
11
5
3
2
0
8
2
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
2
Corinthians Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
União Suzano AC Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
EMPATE
São Caetano Sub 20
0
Água Santa Sub 20
0
VICTORIA
União Suzano SP Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
4
4
União Mogi
4
5
1
1
3
6
13
DERROTA
Água Santa Sub 20
3
União Mogi Sub 20
0
DERROTA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
União Mogi Sub 20
5
União Suzano SP Su.
0
EMPATE
União Suzano AC Su.
1
União Mogi Sub 20
1
DERROTA
União Mogi Sub 20
0
Corinthians Sub 20
8
5
União Suzano
4
5
1
1
3
5
14
VICTORIA
União Suzano AC Su.
4
União Suzano SP Su.
2
DERROTA
Corinthians Sub 20
8
União Suzano AC Su.
0
DERROTA
União Suzano AC Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
1
EMPATE
União Suzano AC Su.
1
União Mogi Sub 20
1
DERROTA
Água Santa Sub 20
2
União Suzano AC Su.
0
6
União Suzano
0
5
0
0
5
3
21
DERROTA
União Suzano AC Su.
4
União Suzano SP Su.
2
DERROTA
União Suzano SP Su.
1
Água Santa Sub 20
2
DERROTA
União Mogi Sub 20
5
União Suzano SP Su.
0
DERROTA
Corinthians Sub 20
6
União Suzano SP Su.
0
DERROTA
União Suzano SP Su.
0
São Caetano Sub 20
4
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Santos Sub 20
13
5
4
1
0
14
4
VICTORIA
Mauaense Sub 20
0
Santos Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Santos Sub 20
5
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
EMPATE
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Santos Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Santos Sub 20
3
Jabaquara Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mauá Sub 20
1
Santos Sub 20
2
2
Mauá Sub 20
7
5
2
1
2
10
9
DERROTA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Mauá Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mauá Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Mauá Sub 20
4
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Mauá Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Mauá Sub 20
1
Santos Sub 20
2
3
Portuguesa
7
5
2
1
2
8
9
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Mauá Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Jabaquara Sub 20
0
Portuguesa Santist.
2
EMPATE
Portuguesa Santist.
2
Santos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Mauaense Sub 20
2
Portuguesa Santist.
0
DERROTA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
EC São Bernardo Su.
4
4
Mauaense Sub 20
6
5
2
0
3
7
7
DERROTA
Mauaense Sub 20
0
Santos Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Mauá Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
Mauaense Sub 20
3
VICTORIA
Mauaense Sub 20
2
Portuguesa Santist.
0
DERROTA
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1
5
São Bernardo
5
5
1
2
2
9
14
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Santos Sub 20
5
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
DERROTA
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
Mauaense Sub 20
3
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Mauá Sub 20
2
VICTORIA
Portuguesa Santist.
2
EC São Bernardo Su.
4
6
Jabaquara
4
5
1
1
3
7
12
EMPATE
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Jabaquara Sub 20
0
Portuguesa Santist.
2
DERROTA
Mauá Sub 20
4
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
DERROTA
Santos Sub 20
3
Jabaquara Sub 20
1
VICTORIA
Jabaquara Sub 20
2
Mauaense Sub 20
1