28 Sep 22 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Talavera | 584 |
28 Ago 22 | Celta | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 156 |
27 Ago 22 | Córdoba | 4 - 1 | Unionistas | 294 |
28 Ago 22 | Linares | 2 - 0 | AD Mérida | 156 |
27 Ago 22 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Racing | 72 |
28 Ago 22 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 281 |
28 Ago 22 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | 137 |
27 Ago 22 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | RB Linense | 191 |
27 Ago 22 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 231 |
28 Ago 22 | Cultural | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 326 |
03 Sep 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | RB Linense | 369 |
04 Sep 22 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 102 |
04 Sep 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Celta | 37 |
19 Oct 22 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | 163 |
03 Sep 22 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 32 |
04 Sep 22 | Córdoba | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 292 |
03 Sep 22 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 225 |
03 Sep 22 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 84 |
04 Sep 22 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Linares | 66 |
04 Sep 22 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | 162 |
11 Sep 22 | Celta | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | 211 |
10 Sep 22 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Unionistas | 83 |
10 Sep 22 | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | Cultural | 164 |
11 Sep 22 | Linares | 2 - 1 | UD Sanse | 111 |
11 Sep 22 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 273 |
11 Sep 22 | Fernando | 0 - 1 | Racing | 146 |
11 Sep 22 | RB Linense | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 155 |
11 Sep 22 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Talavera | 147 |
11 Sep 22 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | 63 |
11 Sep 22 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | CD Badajoz | 90 |
18 Sep 22 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 236 |
17 Sep 22 | Racing | 3 - 2 | Cultural | 117 |
18 Sep 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 83 |
18 Sep 22 | Talavera | 2 - 3 | Linares | 134 |
18 Sep 22 | RB Linense | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 115 |
17 Sep 22 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 230 |
18 Sep 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 3 | Celta | 95 |
17 Sep 22 | UD Sanse | 1 - 5 | Castilla | 54 |
18 Sep 22 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 71 |
17 Sep 22 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 1 | Algeciras | 90 |
24 Sep 22 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 379 |
24 Sep 22 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Racing | 105 |
24 Sep 22 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 59 |
24 Sep 22 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 105 |
25 Sep 22 | Linares | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 156 |
25 Sep 22 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Talavera | 79 |
25 Sep 22 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | RB Linense | 165 |
25 Sep 22 | Cultural | 0 - 3 | Córdoba | 587 |
25 Sep 22 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Ceuta | 99 |
25 Sep 22 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 162 |
02 Oct 22 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 217 |
02 Oct 22 | Alcorcón | 4 - 1 | Castilla | 76 |
02 Oct 22 | Talavera | 2 - 3 | Cultural | 152 |
01 Oct 22 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Linares | 126 |
02 Oct 22 | Córdoba | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 190 |
01 Oct 22 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 3 | Racing | 144 |
01 Oct 22 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 153 |
02 Oct 22 | RB Linense | 1 - 1 | Celta | 91 |
01 Oct 22 | Unionistas | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 92 |
02 Oct 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 3 | Algeciras | 159 |
09 Oct 22 | Celta | 1 - 2 | AD Mérida | 125 |
09 Oct 22 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 109 |
09 Oct 22 | Linares | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 206 |
09 Oct 22 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | 122 |
09 Oct 22 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 108 |
08 Oct 22 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 30 |
08 Oct 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Talavera | 112 |
09 Oct 22 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 125 |
08 Oct 22 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 136 |
09 Oct 22 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Córdoba | 290 |
16 Oct 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Linares | 246 |
16 Oct 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Cultural | 98 |
15 Oct 22 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 73 |
16 Oct 22 | RB Linense | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 63 |
16 Oct 22 | Ceuta | 0 - 2 | Racing | 88 |
16 Oct 22 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 62 |
15 Oct 22 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 96 |
15 Oct 22 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Celta | 84 |
15 Oct 22 | Córdoba | 3 - 1 | Algeciras | 176 |
15 Oct 22 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 98 |
23 Oct 22 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | Talavera | 80 |
22 Oct 22 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 169 |
23 Oct 22 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 2 | RB Linense | 250 |
23 Oct 22 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 179 |
23 Oct 22 | Linares | 1 - 2 | Celta | 105 |
23 Oct 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 84 |
22 Oct 22 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 22 |
22 Oct 22 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Córdoba | 370 |
23 Oct 22 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 55 |
23 Oct 22 | Fernando | 1 - 2 | AD Mérida | 153 |
29 Oct 22 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 130 |
30 Oct 22 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 127 |
29 Oct 22 | Celta | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 34 |
30 Oct 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 123 |
30 Oct 22 | Córdoba | 3 - 0 | Talavera | 234 |
30 Oct 22 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Racing | 153 |
30 Oct 22 | AD Mérida | 3 - 3 | Algeciras | 153 |
30 Oct 22 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Linares | 52 |
30 Oct 22 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 85 |
29 Oct 22 | RB Linense | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 231 |
06 Nov 22 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 90 |
05 Nov 22 | Algeciras | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 279 |
05 Nov 22 | Linares | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 196 |
06 Nov 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | 280 |
06 Nov 22 | Cultural | 1 - 3 | Rayo | 77 |
05 Nov 22 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Celta | 106 |
06 Nov 22 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 140 |
06 Nov 22 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | 103 |
06 Nov 22 | Fernando | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 49 |
06 Nov 22 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 79 |
20 Nov 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Cultural | 327 |
20 Nov 22 | Celta | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 31 |
20 Nov 22 | Castilla | 2 - 0 | Fernando | 94 |
19 Nov 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | 69 |
20 Nov 22 | Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Linares | 404 |
20 Nov 22 | RB Linense | 2 - 1 | Racing | 110 |
19 Nov 22 | Unionistas | 1 - 2 | Talavera | 136 |
19 Nov 22 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 104 |
20 Nov 22 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | 58 |
20 Nov 22 | UD Sanse | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 116 |
27 Nov 22 | Racing | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | 111 |
27 Nov 22 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | RB Linense | 78 |
27 Nov 22 | Algeciras | 0 - 2 | UD Sanse | 41 |
27 Nov 22 | Linares | 0 - 2 | Castilla | 187 |
27 Nov 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | 146 |
26 Nov 22 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Unionistas | 80 |
26 Nov 22 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 4 | Córdoba | 342 |
27 Nov 22 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 203 |
26 Nov 22 | Fernando | 1 - 2 | Celta | 47 |
26 Nov 22 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 43 |
03 Dic 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 68 |
04 Dic 22 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Racing | 122 |
04 Dic 22 | UD Sanse | 0 - 2 | Talavera | 78 |
03 Dic 22 | AD Mérida | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 57 |
04 Dic 22 | Celta | 2 - 2 | Algeciras | 66 |
03 Dic 22 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 222 |
04 Dic 22 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Linares | 61 |
04 Dic 22 | RB Linense | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | 94 |
03 Dic 22 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 81 |
03 Dic 22 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 63 |
07 Dic 22 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Linares | 73 |
06 Dic 22 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | 117 |
06 Dic 22 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 137 |
07 Dic 22 | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 126 |
07 Dic 22 | Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 402 |
08 Dic 22 | Ceuta | 3 - 1 | UD Sanse | 96 |
07 Dic 22 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Fernando | 61 |
06 Dic 22 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 227 |
07 Dic 22 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | Celta | 64 |
06 Dic 22 | Unionistas | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | 117 |
11 Dic 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Racing | 168 |
10 Dic 22 | Celta | 2 - 1 | Cultural | 84 |
11 Dic 22 | Alcorcón | 3 - 0 | Córdoba | 407 |
18 Ene 23 | RB Linense | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 248 |
10 Dic 22 | Castilla | 0 - 0 | Talavera | 114 |
11 Dic 22 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 31 |
11 Dic 22 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 83 |
10 Dic 22 | Fernando | 0 - 2 | Algeciras | 53 |
11 Dic 22 | Linares | 2 - 2 | Ceuta | 96 |
11 Dic 22 | AD Mérida | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 402 |
17 Dic 22 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Fernando | 60 |
18 Dic 22 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 66 |
18 Dic 22 | Algeciras | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | 65 |
17 Dic 22 | Córdoba | 1 - 2 | AD Mérida | 400 |
18 Dic 22 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 202 |
18 Dic 22 | Cultural | 4 - 1 | UD Sanse | 81 |
18 Dic 22 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Linares | 105 |
18 Dic 22 | Unionistas | 0 - 3 | Celta | 51 |
17 Dic 22 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | 80 |
17 Dic 22 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | RB Linense | 67 |
08 Ene 23 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Unionistas | 414 |
07 Ene 23 | Celta | 1 - 0 | Racing | 31 |
08 Ene 23 | AD Mérida | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | 150 |
08 Ene 23 | RB Linense | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 93 |
08 Ene 23 | UD Sanse | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 34 |
08 Ene 23 | Castilla | 2 - 1 | Algeciras | 95 |
08 Ene 23 | Fernando | 1 - 3 | Córdoba | 148 |
08 Ene 23 | Talavera | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | 96 |
07 Ene 23 | Linares | 0 - 2 | Cultural | 137 |
07 Ene 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | CD Badajoz | 140 |
15 Ene 23 | Racing | 3 - 0 | UD Sanse | 58 |
14 Ene 23 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 374 |
15 Ene 23 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 62 |
14 Ene 23 | Algeciras | 3 - 3 | Linares | 86 |
15 Ene 23 | Córdoba | 0 - 1 | RB Linense | 259 |
15 Ene 23 | Ceuta | 2 - 2 | Castilla | 113 |
15 Ene 23 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | AD Mérida | 153 |
15 Ene 23 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Talavera | 145 |
14 Ene 23 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 58 |
15 Ene 23 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Celta | 28 |
21 Ene 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 246 |
22 Ene 23 | Celta | 4 - 2 | Linares | 90 |
22 Ene 23 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 72 |
22 Ene 23 | RB Linense | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 109 |
22 Ene 23 | Ceuta | 2 - 1 | Cultural | 216 |
22 Ene 23 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 116 |
21 Ene 23 | Castilla | 0 - 0 | Racing | 92 |
21 Ene 23 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | 178 |
22 Ene 23 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | 59 |
21 Ene 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 92 |
29 Ene 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 109 |
29 Ene 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | RB Linense | 121 |
28 Ene 23 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Cultural | 86 |
29 Ene 23 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 115 |
28 Ene 23 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Unionistas | 40 |
29 Ene 23 | AD Mérida | 1 - 3 | UD Sanse | 116 |
29 Ene 23 | Fernando | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 297 |
29 Ene 23 | Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Celta | 228 |
29 Ene 23 | Linares | 3 - 0 | Talavera | 88 |
28 Ene 23 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 89 |
04 Feb 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 321 |
05 Feb 23 | Celta | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 66 |
05 Feb 23 | Ceuta | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 62 |
05 Feb 23 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 116 |
05 Feb 23 | Cultural | 0 - 0 | Racing | 100 |
05 Feb 23 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 74 |
04 Feb 23 | Talavera | 3 - 0 | Algeciras | 93 |
05 Feb 23 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 66 |
05 Feb 23 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 152 |
04 Feb 23 | RB Linense | 2 - 3 | Linares | 195 |
12 Feb 23 | Racing | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 57 |
11 Feb 23 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Talavera | 89 |
12 Feb 23 | Algeciras | 1 - 2 | Ceuta | 178 |
11 Feb 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 203 |
12 Feb 23 | Linares | 4 - 3 | Unionistas | 124 |
12 Feb 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 212 |
12 Feb 23 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Celta | 37 |
12 Feb 23 | AD Mérida | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 115 |
11 Feb 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 139 |
12 Feb 23 | Fernando | 2 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 170 |
19 Feb 23 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 32 |
19 Feb 23 | RB Linense | 1 - 2 | Fernando | 99 |
19 Feb 23 | Ceuta | 5 - 1 | Rayo | 105 |
18 Feb 23 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 54 |
19 Feb 23 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 126 |
18 Feb 23 | Celta | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | 31 |
19 Feb 23 | Cultural | 0 - 1 | Algeciras | 85 |
19 Feb 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Córdoba | 115 |
19 Feb 23 | Castilla | 2 - 0 | Linares | 131 |
18 Feb 23 | Unionistas | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | 49 |
26 Feb 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Unionistas | 58 |
26 Feb 23 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 26 |
26 Feb 23 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Cultural | 109 |
26 Feb 23 | Linares | 1 - 1 | Racing | 73 |
26 Feb 23 | AD Mérida | 0 - 3 | Celta | 49 |
25 Feb 23 | Fernando | 3 - 2 | Castilla | 128 |
26 Feb 23 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Talavera | 38 |
25 Feb 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 2 | RB Linense | 47 |
26 Feb 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Ceuta | 80 |
25 Feb 23 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 232 |
04 Mar 23 | Celta | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 68 |
05 Mar 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 25 |
05 Mar 23 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Linares | 182 |
05 Mar 23 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 21 |
04 Mar 23 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | 217 |
05 Mar 23 | RB Linense | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 118 |
04 Mar 23 | Cultural | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | 57 |
05 Mar 23 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 68 |
05 Mar 23 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Algeciras | 68 |
05 Mar 23 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 54 |
12 Mar 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 389 |
12 Mar 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Racing | 74 |
11 Mar 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Celta | 11 |
12 Mar 23 | AD Mérida | 1 - 1 | Talavera | 76 |
12 Mar 23 | Linares | 0 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 66 |
11 Mar 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Algeciras | 25 |
12 Mar 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 138 |
12 Mar 23 | Fernando | 1 - 2 | Unionistas | 78 |
11 Mar 23 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 55 |
12 Mar 23 | RB Linense | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 121 |
18 Mar 23 | Racing | 4 - 1 | Rayo | 23 |
18 Mar 23 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 26 |
19 Mar 23 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Córdoba | 83 |
19 Mar 23 | Ceuta | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 204 |
19 Mar 23 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 230 |
19 Mar 23 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 4 | Alcorcón | 85 |
18 Mar 23 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 56 |
18 Mar 23 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Linares | 28 |
19 Mar 23 | Celta | 2 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 55 |
19 Mar 23 | Castilla | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 90 |
26 Mar 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 2 | Ceuta | 121 |
26 Mar 23 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 58 |
26 Mar 23 | RB Linense | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 106 |
03 May 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 2 | Racing | 287 |
26 Mar 23 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Unionistas | 102 |
26 Mar 23 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Celta | 327 |
25 Mar 23 | Fernando | 5 - 1 | Talavera | 59 |
26 Mar 23 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 52 |
25 Mar 23 | Linares | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | 74 |
26 Mar 23 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 20 |
01 Abr 23 | Racing | 3 - 1 | Fernando | 78 |
01 Abr 23 | Celta | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 165 |
01 Abr 23 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 36 |
02 Abr 23 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 25 |
02 Abr 23 | Ceuta | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 123 |
02 Abr 23 | Cultural | 0 - 2 | Linares | 79 |
01 Abr 23 | Unionistas | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 101 |
02 Abr 23 | Algeciras | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | 58 |
02 Abr 23 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Córdoba | 68 |
02 Abr 23 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 124 |
08 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 172 |
09 Abr 23 | Celta | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 59 |
09 Abr 23 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 34 |
09 Abr 23 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 2 | Castilla | 141 |
09 Abr 23 | AD Mérida | 2 - 1 | Racing | 76 |
08 Abr 23 | RB Linense | 2 - 2 | Talavera | 81 |
09 Abr 23 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Algeciras | 68 |
08 Abr 23 | Linares | 2 - 1 | Córdoba | 134 |
09 Abr 23 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 85 |
09 Abr 23 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 48 |
16 Abr 23 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 65 |
15 Abr 23 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 20 |
16 Abr 23 | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 84 |
16 Abr 23 | Linares | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 54 |
16 Abr 23 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | RB Linense | 53 |
16 Abr 23 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 243 |
15 Abr 23 | Castilla | 3 - 0 | Celta | 50 |
16 Abr 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | 110 |
16 Abr 23 | Ceuta | 3 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 249 |
15 Abr 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 5 | AD Mérida | 61 |
22 Abr 23 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Talavera | 64 |
22 Abr 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Linares | 59 |
23 Abr 23 | CD Badajoz | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 75 |
23 Abr 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 3 | Racing | 45 |
23 Abr 23 | Fernando | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | 36 |
22 Abr 23 | Unionistas | 3 - 0 | Castilla | 89 |
23 Abr 23 | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | Algeciras | 112 |
23 Abr 23 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 87 |
23 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 188 |
23 Abr 23 | AD Mérida | 3 - 1 | Cultural | 70 |
29 Abr 23 | Racing | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 97 |
30 Abr 23 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | UD Sanse | 40 |
29 Abr 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 21 |
30 Abr 23 | Talavera | 2 - 7 | Castilla | 122 |
30 Abr 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 69 |
29 Abr 23 | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 135 |
30 Abr 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 219 |
30 Abr 23 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Unionistas | 150 |
30 Abr 23 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Celta | 62 |
30 Abr 23 | Linares | 2 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 389 |
07 May 23 | Celta | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 75 |
07 May 23 | Talavera | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | 67 |
07 May 23 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 262 |
07 May 23 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Racing | 163 |
06 May 23 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | 634 |
07 May 23 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 29 |
06 May 23 | UD Sanse | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | 55 |
07 May 23 | RB Linense | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 140 |
06 May 23 | AD Mérida | 2 - 1 | Linares | 176 |
07 May 23 | Castilla | 0 - 3 | Ceuta | 191 |
13 May 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 77 |
14 May 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 104 |
14 May 23 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 105 |
13 May 23 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | UD Sanse | 21 |
14 May 23 | Algeciras | 0 - 0 | Celta | 43 |
14 May 23 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 134 |
14 May 23 | Ceuta | 4 - 1 | Talavera | 120 |
13 May 23 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 132 |
14 May 23 | Linares | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 300 |
14 May 23 | Racing | 2 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 430 |
20 May 23 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 68 |
20 May 23 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Racing | 291 |
20 May 23 | RB Linense | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 62 |
20 May 23 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 115 |
20 May 23 | Fernando | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | 85 |
20 May 23 | Castilla | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 39 |
20 May 23 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Algeciras | 139 |
20 May 23 | AD Mérida | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 71 |
20 May 23 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Linares | 109 |
20 May 23 | Unionistas | 2 - 0 | Cultural | 39 |
27 May 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | UD Sanse | 70 |
27 May 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Unionistas | 133 |
27 May 23 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | 76 |
27 May 23 | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | Castilla | 75 |
27 May 23 | Linares | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 240 |
27 May 23 | Ceuta | 0 - 0 | RB Linense | 231 |
27 May 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 118 |
27 May 23 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Celta | 425 |
27 May 23 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Talavera | 139 |
27 May 23 | Córdoba | 3 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 537 |