|
25 Abr 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Córdoba CF B | 0-1 | Ciudad de Lucena | más información Jugadas destacadas 57 | ||||||||
0-1 | 66' Diego | ||||||||||||
27/04/2024 - 12:00
Xerez CD - Ayamonte
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Xerez CD |
12:00
|
Ayamonte | más información 6 | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sevilla C |
12:30
|
CD Pozoblanco | más información ... | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
AD Ceuta FC B |
17:30
|
Coria CF | más información ... | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Cabecense |
18:00
|
La Palma CF | más información 2 | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
AD Cartaya |
18:30
|
Xerez Deportivo | más información 5 | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Atlético Espeleño |
18:30
|
CD Gerena | más información ... | ||||||||
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Conil |
20:00
|
Bollullos CF | más información 1 | ||||||||
28/04/2024 - 12:00
Utrera - Salerm
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Utrera |
12:00
|
Salerm Puente Genil | más información ... |
Ascenso : Xerez CD | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ciudad Lucena, CD Pozoblanco, Xerez Deportivo, AD Ceuta FC B | |
Descenso : Sevilla C, Ayamonte, Cabecense |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joaquín | 17 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Abraham Gómez | 13 | DEL | CD Pozoblanco | ||
3 | Juan Andrés | 12 | DEL | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
4 | P. Chacón | 11 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Diego Domínguez | 10 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
6 | Óscar Jiménez | 9 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
7 | Zaca | 9 | DEL | La Palma CF | ||
8 | R. Jurado | 8 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
9 | Jairo Morillas | 8 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
10 | Carri | 8 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
11 | A. Romero | 8 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
12 | Alan | 8 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
13 | Teté | 8 | DEL | Xerez Deportivo | ||
14 | D. Arana | 8 | MED | Coria CF | ||
15 | Pau Russo | 8 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
16 | Juanma Galán | 7 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
17 | J. Camacho | 7 | MED | Coria CF | ||
18 | A. Rico | 7 | DEL | Bollullos CF | ||
19 | Rubén Catalá | 7 | DEL | Sevilla C | ||
20 | Sixtus | 7 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bucarat | 15 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
2 | Manu | 14 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
3 | Clavijo | 13 | DEF | Bollullos CF | ||
4 | I. Vela | 13 | DEF | CD Pozoblanco | ||
5 | Francis | 12 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
6 | Andrés | 12 | DEF | La Palma CF | ||
7 | F. Sanchez | 12 | MED | Cabecense | ||
8 | Diego Jiménez | 12 | DEF | Sevilla C | ||
9 | Sebas Holgado | 12 | DEF | Utrera | ||
10 | Diego | 11 | MED | Coria CF | ||
11 | Sergio Chama | 11 | MED | Bollullos CF | ||
12 | A. Rico | 11 | DEL | Bollullos CF | ||
13 | Miguel Ángel | 11 | MED | CD Pozoblanco | ||
14 | Ricky Wagner | 11 | MED | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
15 | Mesa | 10 | DEF | La Palma CF | ||
16 | Raúl | 10 | DEF | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
17 | David | 10 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
18 | T. Cantonero | 10 | MED | Coria CF | ||
19 | Juanan | 10 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
20 | Juan Jose | 9 | DEF | Coria CF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Santacruz | 2 | DEF | Atlético Espeleño | ||
2 | Adrián Rodríguez | 2 | MED | Xerez CD | ||
3 | A. Soler | 2 | DEF | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Diego Roman | 2 | DEL | Cabecense | ||
5 | J. Caicedo | 2 | DEF | Ayamonte | ||
6 | Manolo Suárez | 2 | MED | La Palma CF | ||
7 | F. Sanchez | 2 | MED | Cabecense | ||
8 | I. Vela | 2 | DEF | CD Pozoblanco | ||
9 | Hugo Carrillo | 2 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
10 | J. Vela | 2 | DEF | Coria CF | ||
11 | Sebas Holgado | 2 | DEF | Utrera | ||
12 | Marcos Pérez | 1 | DEF | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
13 | Edu Chia | 1 | DEF | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
14 | Álex Rubio | 1 | DEL | Bollullos CF | ||
15 | Álvaro | 1 | DEF | Conil | ||
16 | Manu | 1 | POR | Conil | ||
17 | Pablo Aguilera | 1 | DEL | Utrera | ||
18 | Vichi | 1 | POR | Bollullos CF | ||
19 | Angel | 1 | DEF | CD Pozoblanco | ||
20 | Ranchero | 1 | DEL | Utrera |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joaquín | 5 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Beni | 2 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
3 | Ilias | 2 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
4 | Alex Del Rio | 1 | DEF | Xerez CD | ||
5 | Ranchero | 1 | DEL | Utrera | ||
6 | David León | 1 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
7 | V. Lopez | 1 | MED | Utrera | ||
8 | Iván Navarro | 1 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
9 | Adil | 1 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
10 | Paco Fernández | 1 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
11 | Juanjo Carmona | 1 | DEF | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
12 | Sofiane | 1 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
13 | Manolo Suárez | 1 | MED | La Palma CF | ||
14 | Jesús Hoyos | 1 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
15 | Manu | 1 | DEF | Bollullos CF | ||
16 | Pau Russo | 1 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
17 | Taufek | 1 | MED | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
18 | Perotti | 1 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
19 | Pepe Rincón | 1 | DEL | Xerez Deportivo | ||
20 | Jacobo | 1 | DEF | AD Ceuta FC B |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Joaquín | 45 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Isma | 41 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
3 | Diego Domínguez | 40 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
4 | Carri | 38 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
5 | R. Jurado | 38 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
6 | Abraham Gómez | 38 | DEL | CD Pozoblanco | ||
7 | Cachorro | 38 | MED | CD Gerena | ||
8 | Alan | 37 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
9 | D. Arana | 37 | MED | Coria CF | ||
10 | M. Fernandez | 37 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
11 | S. Lopez | 37 | DEL | Utrera | ||
12 | Iván Navarro | 36 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
13 | Ismael Salguero | 36 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
14 | Armengol | 36 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
15 | Valentin | 36 | MED | CD Pozoblanco | ||
16 | Ilias | 35 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
17 | C. Ndour | 35 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
18 | Daniel Lidueña | 35 | DEL | Sevilla C | ||
19 | Juanma Galán | 35 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
20 | G. Roldán | 34 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño |