2-1 03/02/2024 - 16:00
Cornellà - Celta
|
03 Feb 24 16:00 Finalizado |
UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Celta Fortuna | más información Jugadas destacadas 48 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 58' Hugo Álvarez | ||||||||||||||||||||
84' Joel López | |||||||||||||||||||||
89' A. Caballero | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-0 03/02/2024 - 18:30
CD Teruel - SD Tarazona
|
03 Feb 24 18:30 Finalizado |
CD Teruel | 0-0 | SD Tarazona | más información 61 | ||||||||||||||||
0-0 03/02/2024 - 20:00
Real Unión - CD Lugo
|
03 Feb 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Real Unión Club | 0-0 | CD Lugo | más información 20 | ||||||||||||||||
1-1 04/02/2024 - 12:00
Barça - Logroñés
|
04 Feb 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Barça Atlètic | 1-1 | SD Logroñés | más información Jugadas destacadas 25 | ||||||||||||||||
15' Pau Víctor | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 86' Jordi Escobar | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 04/02/2024 - 12:00
CE Sabadell - Rayo
|
04 Feb 24 12:00 Finalizado |
CE Sabadell | 1-1 | Rayo Majadahonda | más información Jugadas destacadas 50 | ||||||||||||||||
44' Abde Damar | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 80' Rubén Enri | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 04/02/2024 - 16:00
Cultural - Unionistas
|
04 Feb 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Unionistas CF | más información Jugadas destacadas 128 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 33' Etxaniz | ||||||||||||||||||||
39' R. Escudero | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 04/02/2024 - 16:00
Real - Gimnàstic
|
04 Feb 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad B | 0-2 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información Jugadas destacadas 73 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 54' Pablo Fernández | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 56' Jaume Jardí | ||||||||||||||||||||
4-1 04/02/2024 - 19:00
Deportivo - Fuenlabrada
|
04 Feb 24 19:00 Finalizado |
RC Deportivo | 4-1 | Fuenlabrada | más información Jugadas destacadas 250 | ||||||||||||||||
10' P. Martínez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13' Davo | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24' Davo | |||||||||||||||||||||
60' Yeremay | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3-1 | 85' Ilies Faure | ||||||||||||||||||||
87' Lucas Pérez | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 04/02/2024 - 20:00
Osasuna - Ponferradina
|
04 Feb 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Osasuna Promesas | 0-1 | Ponferradina | más información Jugadas destacadas 116 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 48' Nil Jiménez | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 04/02/2024 - 20:00
Sestao River - Arenteiro
|
04 Feb 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Sestao River | 1-0 | Arenteiro | más información Jugadas destacadas 36 | ||||||||||||||||
25' A. Aranzabe | 1-0 |
Ascenso : Ponferradina | |
Playoff Ascenso : Gimnàstic, Cultural Leonesa, Celta Fortuna, RC Deportivo | |
Descenso : CE Sabadell, SD Logroñés, Sestao River, Rayo Majadahonda, CD Teruel |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 16 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 11 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 11 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Iván Barbero | 10 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
5 | Ander Yoldi | 10 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
6 | Ekain Azkune | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
7 | Pablo Durán | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
8 | Willy Ledesma | 9 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
9 | Lucas Pérez | 9 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Luis Chacón | 9 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
11 | Borja Martínez | 8 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Antón Escobar | 8 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
13 | Manín | 8 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
14 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Sergio Benito | 7 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
16 | Jordi Escobar | 7 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
17 | Slavy | 7 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
18 | Clau Mendes | 7 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
19 | Fer Ruiz | 6 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
20 | Davo | 6 | DEL | RC Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 12 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | José Ángel | 11 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
3 | David Alba | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
4 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | A. Osambela | 11 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
6 | Sergio Aguza | 10 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
7 | Fran Tena | 10 | MED | CD Teruel | ||
8 | Kike Hermoso | 10 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
9 | Markel Lozano | 10 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
10 | Ander Vidorreta | 10 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
11 | Eudald Vergés | 10 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
12 | Raúl Tavares | 10 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
13 | Manu Lama | 10 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
14 | Jorge Casado | 9 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | D. Cubillas | 9 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
16 | Carlos Javier | 9 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
17 | Marc Trilles | 9 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
18 | Arnau Gaixas | 9 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
19 | Javi Moreno | 9 | DEF | Arenteiro | ||
20 | Javi Villar | 9 | MED | Unionistas CF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
16 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
17 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 16 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Jon Guruzeta | 8 | MED | Sestao River | ||
3 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 8 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | David Astals | 6 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
7 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
8 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
9 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
10 | Pibe | 5 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
11 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
12 | Alfon González | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
13 | Javi Rueda | 5 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
14 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
15 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
17 | Alberto Fernández | 4 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
18 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
19 | A. Aranzabe | 4 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
20 | Jaume Jardí | 4 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 52 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Pablo Durán | 51 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Lucas Pérez | 44 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | Jaume Jardí | 44 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
5 | Alfon González | 43 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | Manín | 42 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
7 | Ander Yoldi | 42 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
8 | Jon Cabo | 41 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
9 | J. Cortés | 41 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
10 | Marc Fernández | 40 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
11 | A. Oyarzun | 40 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
12 | Héctor Nespral | 40 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
13 | Willy Ledesma | 39 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
14 | Max Svensson | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
15 | Jon Guruzeta | 39 | MED | Sestao River | ||
16 | Canario | 39 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
17 | Ó. Fernández | 39 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
18 | Jorge Agirre | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
19 | Ekain Azkune | 39 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
20 | Slavy | 39 | DEL | Unionistas CF |