1-1 09/09/2023 - 19:30
Ponferradina - CE Sabadell
|
09 Sep 23 19:30 Finalizado |
Ponferradina | 1-1 | CE Sabadell | más información Jugadas destacadas 107 | ||||||||
0-1 | 32' Toni Herrero | ||||||||||||
83' Yuri | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
0-0 09/09/2023 - 19:30
SD Tarazona - Cultural
|
09 Sep 23 19:30 Finalizado |
SD Tarazona | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | más información 106 | ||||||||
1-2 09/09/2023 - 21:30
Celta - Cornellà
|
09 Sep 23 21:30 Finalizado |
Celta Fortuna | 1-2 | UE Cornellà | más información Jugadas destacadas 27 | ||||||||
29' Raúl Blanco | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 | 83' Mamor Niang | ||||||||||||
1-2 | 91' Clau Mendes | ||||||||||||
0-0 09/09/2023 - 21:30
Osasuna - Arenteiro
|
09 Sep 23 21:30 Finalizado |
Osasuna Promesas | 0-0 | Arenteiro | más información 17 | ||||||||
0-0 10/09/2023 - 12:00
Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo
|
10 Sep 23 12:00 Finalizado |
Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | CD Lugo | más información Jugadas destacadas 35 | ||||||||
84' Willy Ledesma | |||||||||||||
3-0 10/09/2023 - 12:00
Logroñés - Sestao River
|
10 Sep 23 12:00 Finalizado |
SD Logroñés | 3-0 | Sestao River | más información Jugadas destacadas 29 | ||||||||
4' Jordi Escobar | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
37' Toni García | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
49' Rubio | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 10/09/2023 - 12:00
Real - Unionistas
|
10 Sep 23 12:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Unionistas CF | más información Jugadas destacadas 60 | ||||||||
13' J. Gorrotxategi | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 | 95' Ramiro | ||||||||||||
0-0 10/09/2023 - 19:30
Deportivo - Teruel
|
10 Sep 23 19:30 Finalizado |
RC Deportivo | 0-0 | Teruel | más información Jugadas destacadas 260 | ||||||||
31' Lucas Pérez | |||||||||||||
1-0 10/09/2023 - 19:30
Gimnàstic - Barça
|
10 Sep 23 19:30 Finalizado |
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1-0 | Barça Atlètic | más información Jugadas destacadas 58 | ||||||||
47' Fermín López | |||||||||||||
90' A. Gorostidi | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
4-0 10/09/2023 - 19:30
Real Unión - Rayo
|
10 Sep 23 19:30 Finalizado |
Real Unión Club | 4-0 | Rayo Majadahonda | más información Jugadas destacadas 23 | ||||||||
31' Juanjo | |||||||||||||
40' Alberto Solís | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
48' Alberto Solís | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
49' Antón Escobar | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
93' Asier Córdoba | 4-0 |
Ascenso : Ponferradina | |
Playoff Ascenso : Gimnàstic, Real Unión Club, SD Logroñés, UE Cornellà | |
Descenso : Teruel, Rayo Majadahonda, Fuenlabrada, SD Tarazona, Sestao River |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 15 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 11 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Ekain Azkune | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Lucas Pérez | 9 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
6 | Ander Yoldi | 9 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Willy Ledesma | 8 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
8 | Luis Chacón | 8 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
9 | Antón Escobar | 8 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
10 | Iván Barbero | 7 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
11 | Sergio Benito | 7 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
12 | Jordi Escobar | 7 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
13 | Clau Mendes | 7 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
14 | Pablo Durán | 7 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Fer Ruiz | 6 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
16 | Borja Martínez | 6 | DEL | Teruel | ||
17 | Davo | 6 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
18 | Pibe | 6 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
19 | Pablo Fernández | 6 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
20 | Manín | 6 | DEL | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 12 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | David Alba | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
3 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
4 | A. Osambela | 11 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Eudald Vergés | 10 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
6 | Sergio Aguza | 9 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
7 | Carlos Javier | 9 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | José Ángel | 9 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
9 | Markel Lozano | 9 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
10 | Arnau Gaixas | 9 | DEF | Teruel | ||
11 | Raúl Tavares | 9 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12 | Manu Lama | 9 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
13 | Javi Villar | 9 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Yoel Lago | 9 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Jorge Casado | 8 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
16 | Jaime Paredes | 8 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
17 | Fran Tena | 8 | MED | Teruel | ||
18 | Marc Trilles | 8 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 8 | DEF | Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 8 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
16 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
17 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 16 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Jon Guruzeta | 7 | MED | Sestao River | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 7 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
6 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
7 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
8 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | Teruel | ||
9 | Pibe | 5 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
10 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
11 | David Astals | 5 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
12 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
13 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
14 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
15 | Alfon González | 4 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | Alberto Fernández | 4 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
17 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
18 | Jaume Jardí | 4 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
19 | Aleix Garrido | 4 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
20 | Pau Víctor | 4 | DEL | Barça Atlètic |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 46 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Lucas Pérez | 44 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
3 | Pablo Durán | 43 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Jaume Jardí | 41 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
5 | Alfon González | 40 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | Ander Yoldi | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Héctor Nespral | 39 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
8 | Jon Cabo | 37 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
9 | A. Oyarzun | 37 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
10 | J. Cortés | 37 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
11 | Ekain Azkune | 37 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
12 | Marc Fernández | 36 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
13 | Jon Guruzeta | 36 | MED | Sestao River | ||
14 | Sergio Benito | 36 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
15 | Ó. Fernández | 36 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
16 | Jorge Agirre | 36 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
17 | Alberto Fernández | 35 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
18 | Canario | 35 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
19 | Manín | 35 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
20 | Vladys | 35 | DEL | CE Sabadell |