|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Barça Atlètic | x-x | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información 4 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UE Cornellà | x-x | Cultural Leonesa | más información 1 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arenteiro | x-x | Celta Fortuna | más información 1 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rayo Majadahonda | x-x | Unionistas CF | más información 2 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Logroñés | x-x | CD Lugo | más información 2 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sestao River | x-x | SD Tarazona | más información 1 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Sociedad B | x-x | RC Deportivo | más información 4 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Unión Club | x-x | Fuenlabrada | más información 1 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CE Sabadell | x-x | Ponferradina | más información 1 |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Teruel | x-x | Osasuna Promesas | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Celta Fortuna | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ponferradina, Cultural Leonesa, Gimnàstic, Real Sociedad B | |
Descenso : SD Tarazona, Rayo Majadahonda, Sestao River, CE Sabadell, Teruel |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 15 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 11 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Ekain Azkune | 10 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Lucas Pérez | 9 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
6 | Ander Yoldi | 9 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Willy Ledesma | 8 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
8 | Luis Chacón | 8 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
9 | Antón Escobar | 8 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
10 | Iván Barbero | 7 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
11 | Sergio Benito | 7 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
12 | Jordi Escobar | 7 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
13 | Clau Mendes | 7 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
14 | Pablo Durán | 7 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Fer Ruiz | 6 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
16 | Borja Martínez | 6 | DEL | Teruel | ||
17 | Davo | 6 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
18 | Pibe | 6 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
19 | Pablo Fernández | 6 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
20 | Manín | 6 | DEL | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 12 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | David Alba | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
3 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
4 | A. Osambela | 11 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Eudald Vergés | 10 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
6 | Sergio Aguza | 9 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
7 | Carlos Javier | 9 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | José Ángel | 9 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
9 | Markel Lozano | 9 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
10 | Arnau Gaixas | 9 | DEF | Teruel | ||
11 | Raúl Tavares | 9 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12 | Manu Lama | 9 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
13 | Javi Villar | 9 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Yoel Lago | 9 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
15 | Jorge Casado | 8 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
16 | Jaime Paredes | 8 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
17 | Fran Tena | 8 | MED | Teruel | ||
18 | Marc Trilles | 8 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 8 | DEF | Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 8 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
16 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
17 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 16 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Jon Guruzeta | 7 | MED | Sestao River | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 7 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
6 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
7 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
8 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | Teruel | ||
9 | Pibe | 5 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
10 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
11 | David Astals | 5 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
12 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
13 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
14 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
15 | Alfon González | 4 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | Alberto Fernández | 4 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
17 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
18 | Jaume Jardí | 4 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
19 | Aleix Garrido | 4 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
20 | Pau Víctor | 4 | DEL | Barça Atlètic |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 46 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Lucas Pérez | 44 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
3 | Pablo Durán | 43 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Jaume Jardí | 41 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
5 | Alfon González | 40 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | Ander Yoldi | 39 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Héctor Nespral | 39 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
8 | Jon Cabo | 37 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
9 | A. Oyarzun | 37 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
10 | J. Cortés | 37 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
11 | Ekain Azkune | 37 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
12 | Marc Fernández | 36 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
13 | Jon Guruzeta | 36 | MED | Sestao River | ||
14 | Sergio Benito | 36 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
15 | Ó. Fernández | 36 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
16 | Jorge Agirre | 36 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
17 | Alberto Fernández | 35 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
18 | Canario | 35 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
19 | Manín | 35 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
20 | Vladys | 35 | DEL | CE Sabadell |