OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Almunia San Juan |
1 - 1
|
Biescas | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Bolea |
2 - 2
|
Albelda At. | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Morata CD |
2 - 0
|
Boquiñeni CF | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Ariza |
2 - 2
|
Gallur CD | 0 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
AD Magallon |
2 - 2
|
Atlético Escalerillas | 0 INFO |
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Cadete
Superliga Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Nacional
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
1ª Asturias Infantil
2ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
1ª Cantabria Infantil
2ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
La Rioja
1ª La Rioja Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
SD Torina | 17:00 |
UM Escobedo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
CD Laredo | 17:30 |
CF Vimenor | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 Finalizado |
Tona | 4-1 |
Castelldefels | 1 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Vilafranca | 0-0 |
FE Grama | 0 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
AE Prat | 1-2 |
Olot | 2 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Rapitenca | 16:00 |
CFJ Mollerussa | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
UD Castellonense | 3-0 |
CD Castellón B | 3 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
CD Utiel | 17:00 |
Ontinyent 1931 | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CDF Tres Cantos | 5-2 |
AD Parla | 5 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Las Palmas At. | 2-1 |
Villa Santa Bríg. | 10 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Deportiva Minera | 1-0 |
UCAM Murcia B | 1 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Fuente Cantos | 1-3 |
CD Azuaga | 1 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
Olivenza | 0-1 |
CF Jaraíz | 9 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Casalarreina | 1-2 |
CD Alfaro | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Triple A Gijón | 17:00 |
Navia CF | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Cinctorra | 16:30 |
UD Sant Mateu | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Ribera D'ondara | 17:00 |
Ivars de Urgel A | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Rialp F.C. | 17:00 |
Butsenit A | 0 |
- Andorra
- Sariñena
- Sabiñánigo
- Villanueva CF
- Atlético Escalerillas
- CF Villa De Alagón
- Robres
- UD Balsas Picarral Sub 19 B
- CD Ebro Sub 19 B
- CD Torres
- Miralbueno CD
- Altorricón
- Casetas
- Cella
- Giner Torrero
- UD Montecarlo
- CD La Almunia
- Mallén
- Peñas Oscenses
- Actur Pablo Iglesias
- UD Benabarre
- Morata CD
- CD Mequinenza
- Amistad Sub 19 B
- Ranillas At.
- Villanueva Cf
- Casetas UD
- El Salvador Sub 19
- At. Calatayud
- Valdefierro
- Actur Pablo Iglesias Sub 19
- Peña Ferranca
- AD Tardienta
- Quinto
- Tauste CD
- San Lorenzo Flumen
- Gallur CD
- Peñaflor
- Jacetano
- Alcorisa
- Real Zaragoza Sub 16
- Alcolea CF
- San Gregorio Arrabal
- Sadabense CD
- Lalueza
- Fuensport
- AD Magallon
- UD Amistad Sub 16
- Balsas Picarral Sub 16
- CD Ebro Sub 16
- Actur Pablo Iglesias Sub 16
- CD Oliver Sub 14
- UD Amistad Sub 14
- Balsas Picarral Sub 14
- CD Ebro Sub 14
- Montecarlo Sub 19 B
- Peñas Sariñena
- Monreal CD
- Olvega SD
- Ágreda
- Alfindén A.D
- Anento
- Biescas
- Novallas CD
- Ateca
- Santa Anastasia CF
- CD Cuarte B
- Peña Fragatina
- El Gancho CF
- La Cartuja FC
- Graus
- Boquiñeni CF
- Luceni CF
- Mores CD
- Valfonda
- Ajax de Juslibol
- Bujaraloz CD
- Rayo Breano
- Fleta CD
- Pina CD
- Juventud de Huesca
- Herrera
- Santa Casablanca
- Rivas AD
- Lanaja
- Perdiguera CD
- CD Calatorao
- Cd Movera
- Gurrea
- Boltaña
- El Burgo de Ebro
- CD Delicias
- Zaidin CD
- Internacional Huesca
- Utebo CF B
- Union La Jota Vadorrey
- CD San Agustin Sub 19
- San Agustin CD
- Alfajarin CF
- San Andres AF
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.