|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Wallern |
18:00
|
Weindorf St. Anna | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Voitsberg |
19:00
|
ASK Klagenfurt | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gleisdorf |
19:00
|
Deutschlandsberger | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Juniors OÖ |
19:00
|
Gurten | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Weiz |
19:00
|
Hertha Wels | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Vorwarts Steyr |
19:00
|
Vöcklamarkt | más información ... |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg |
19:00
|
Allerheiligen | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Ried II |
15:00
|
Wolfsberger AC II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Voitsberg | |
Descenso : Wolfsberger, SV Ried II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Wendler | 14 | DEL | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
2 | F. Wimmleitner | 14 | DEL | Gurten | ||
3 | P. Zuna | 14 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
4 | O. Affenzeller | 14 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
5 | R. Mislov | 10 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
6 | F. Knez | 10 | DEL | Vöcklamarkt | ||
7 | Anej Kmetic | 10 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
8 | D. Misic | 9 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
9 | L. Gabbichler | 9 | MED | Weiz | ||
10 | C. Berger | 9 | DEL | Gleisdorf | ||
11 | M. Zetic | 9 | MED | SV Ried II | ||
12 | Marvin Hernaus | 8 | DEL | Allerheiligen | ||
13 | M. Krienzer | 7 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
14 | A. Rother | 7 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
15 | Sulzer | 7 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
16 | Marco Fuchshofer | 7 | DEL | Deutschlandsberger | ||
17 | P. Scheucher | 7 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
18 | S. Dieplinger | 7 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
19 | Jonas Schwaighofer | 7 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
20 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 7 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stephan | 10 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
2 | R. Martic | 9 | MED | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
3 | A. Lackner | 9 | MED | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
4 | Sebastian Weber | 9 | MED | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
5 | B. Romanyuk | 9 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
6 | R. Kronaveter | 8 | MED | Allerheiligen | ||
7 | P. Stuber-Hamm | 8 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
8 | D. Kovacec | 8 | DEL | Allerheiligen | ||
9 | C. Degen | 8 | MED | Deutschlandsberger | ||
10 | J. Grubelnik | 8 | MED | Deutschlandsberger | ||
11 | M. Grgic | 8 | DEF | Gleisdorf | ||
12 | Amir Pasic | 8 | MED | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
13 | D. Micic | 7 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
14 | F. Wimmleitner | 7 | DEL | Gurten | ||
15 | L. Purkrabek | 7 | MED | Vöcklamarkt | ||
16 | Erol Zümrüt | 7 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
17 | Jakob Horner | 7 | MED | Gurten | ||
18 | Elias Jandrisevits | 7 | DEF | Voitsberg | ||
19 | Anej Kmetic | 7 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
20 | P. Huspek | 6 | MED | SV Wallern |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Baumgartner | 2 | DEF | SV Ried II | ||
2 | L. Sreš | 1 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
3 | Capretti | 1 | DEF | Deutschlandsberger | ||
4 | S. Zirnitzer | 1 | MED | Gurten | ||
5 | P. Stuber-Hamm | 1 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
6 | Y. Letard | 1 | DEF | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
7 | Krenn | 1 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
8 | P. Schellnegger | 1 | MED | Weiz | ||
9 | Marco Köfler | 1 | DEF | Gleisdorf | ||
10 | M. Hochleitner | 1 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
11 | M. Cirkovic | 1 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
12 | J. Perger | 1 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
13 | O. Affenzeller | 1 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
14 | David Skubl | 1 | POR | Wolfsberger AC II | ||
15 | A. Mankowski | 1 | DEF | SV Ried II | ||
16 | Nino Hartweger | 1 | MED | Allerheiligen | ||
17 | Elias Jandrisevits | 1 | DEF | Voitsberg | ||
18 | Karpf | 1 | POR | Gleisdorf | ||
19 | S. Goldnagl | 1 | DEF | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
20 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 1 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Zuna | 33 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
2 | D. Misic | 32 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
3 | D. Steinmayr | 29 | MED | SV Wallern | ||
4 | R. Asemota | 29 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
5 | Jonas Schwaighofer | 29 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
6 | C. Berger | 28 | DEL | Gleisdorf | ||
7 | S. Dieplinger | 28 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
8 | Alexander Mayr | 28 | DEL | Hertha Wels | ||
9 | Maximilian Suppan | 28 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
10 | M. Zetic | 27 | MED | SV Ried II | ||
11 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 26 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
12 | Patrick Wiesenhofer | 26 | DEL | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
13 | Patrick Wiesenhofer | 26 | DEL | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
14 | A. Rother | 26 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
15 | Rocco Vicol | 26 | MED | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
16 | Anej Kmetic | 26 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
17 | Jörg Wagnes | 25 | MED | Gleisdorf | ||
18 | Erol Zümrüt | 25 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
19 | M. Nsandi | 25 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
20 | Lukas Schlosser | 24 | DEL | Gurten |