|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Langreo | x-x | Zamora | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Valladolid Promesas | x-x | Cayón | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | x-x | Guijuelo | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
RC Villalbés | x-x | Coruxo | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportivo Fabril | x-x | Pontevedra | más información 1 |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Ourense CF | x-x | Real Oviedo Vetusta | más información 1 |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Compostela | x-x | Real Avilés Industrial | más información 1 |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Covadonga | x-x | Rayo Cantabria | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Arandina | x-x | Marino de Luanco | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Arandina | |
Playoff Ascenso : Cayón, CD Covadonga, Coruxo, Deportivo Fabril | |
Playoff Descenso : RC Villalbés | |
Descenso : Real Avilés Ind., Real Oviedo Vet., Real Valladolid, SD Compostela, Zamora |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rufo | 16 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
2 | Javi Delgado | 13 | DEL | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
3 | Amin | 12 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
4 | Natalio | 11 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
5 | Charly | 11 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
6 | A. Santamaría | 11 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
7 | Manu Barreiro | 10 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
8 | Ariel | 10 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
9 | Cañizo | 9 | DEL | Zamora | ||
10 | Davo | 9 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
11 | David Añón | 8 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
12 | Yelko | 8 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
13 | Kevin Sánchez | 8 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
14 | Jorge Delgado | 7 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
15 | Mati Castillo | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
16 | Neco Celorio | 7 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
17 | Claudio Medina | 6 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
18 | Nané | 6 | DEL | Langreo | ||
19 | Frodo | 6 | DEL | Arandina | ||
20 | Alberto Gil | 6 | DEL | Ourense CF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pablo Tineo | 13 | MED | CD Covadonga | ||
2 | Marco Carrascal | 13 | DEF | Rayo Cantabria | ||
3 | Alberto Gómez | 12 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
4 | J. Turrado | 11 | MED | Cayón | ||
5 | Gabi Fernández | 11 | DEF | Cayón | ||
6 | Marcos Bustillo | 11 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
7 | Kiko González | 10 | DEF | RC Villalbés | ||
8 | Juampa | 10 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
9 | M. Gándara | 10 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
10 | A. Verde | 10 | MED | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
11 | Diego Campo | 10 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
12 | H. Alonso | 10 | DEL | Cayón | ||
13 | Andriu | 9 | DEF | Coruxo | ||
14 | Pablo Antas | 9 | MED | SD Compostela | ||
15 | Facu Ballardo | 9 | MED | Ourense CF | ||
16 | Samu Mayo | 9 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
17 | A. Delgado | 8 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
18 | Pablo Rey | 8 | MED | RC Villalbés | ||
19 | David Añón | 8 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
20 | Carlos Ramos | 8 | MED | Zamora |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nacho Matador | 2 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
2 | Nacho López | 2 | DEF | Langreo | ||
3 | Jorge Mediavilla | 2 | POR | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
4 | Javi Varela | 2 | MED | RC Villalbés | ||
5 | Alberto Gómez | 2 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
6 | M. Gándara | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
7 | Josemi Castañeda | 2 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
8 | Willy | 2 | MED | Guijuelo | ||
9 | Gabi Fernández | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
10 | Toti | 1 | MED | Guijuelo | ||
11 | A. Domínguez | 1 | POR | Coruxo | ||
12 | Diego López | 1 | DEF | RC Villalbés | ||
13 | A. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
14 | Marcos | 1 | MED | Cayón | ||
15 | Zazu | 1 | DEF | Arandina | ||
16 | A. Mateo | 1 | DEF | Guijuelo | ||
17 | Portela | 1 | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
18 | Fernando Resines | 1 | DEF | Cayón | ||
19 | Pato Guillén | 1 | POR | SD Compostela | ||
20 | Jorge Fernández | 1 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chiqui | 8 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
2 | Álex Gil | 7 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
3 | Dalisson | 7 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
4 | Jeremy | 6 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
5 | Manu | 5 | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
6 | Jorge Fernández | 5 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
7 | Ángel Bastos | 5 | DEF | Pontevedra | ||
8 | Josemi Castañeda | 5 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
9 | Santi Miguelez | 5 | DEL | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
10 | Carlos Ramos | 4 | MED | Zamora | ||
11 | Yelko | 4 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
12 | Juampa | 4 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
13 | Parapar | 4 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
14 | Alberto Gil | 4 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
15 | Ariel | 4 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
16 | Diego Gómez | 4 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
17 | Lora | 3 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
18 | Natalio | 3 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
19 | J. Castañeda | 3 | DEF | Zamora | ||
20 | Facu Ballardo | 3 | MED | Ourense CF |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Paredes | 42 | DEL | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
2 | Natalio | 41 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
3 | Chiqui | 41 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
4 | Charly | 39 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
5 | Dalisson | 39 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
6 | Juampa | 39 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
7 | Rufo | 37 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
8 | Frodo | 37 | DEL | Arandina | ||
9 | Steven Prieto | 37 | DEL | Langreo | ||
10 | A. Santamaría | 36 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
11 | Davo | 36 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
12 | Claudio Medina | 34 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
13 | Mati Castillo | 34 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
14 | J. Turrado | 34 | MED | Cayón | ||
15 | Neco Celorio | 33 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
16 | Isma Cerro | 33 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
17 | S. Baldrich | 33 | DEL | Zamora | ||
18 | Álex Gil | 33 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
19 | I. González | 33 | DEL | RC Villalbés | ||
20 | Jorge Fernández | 32 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. |