03 Sep 17 | Roque | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 4 |
03 Sep 17 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
02 Sep 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Palma | 5 |
02 Sep 17 | CD Rota | 2 - 1 | Conil | 17 |
03 Sep 17 | José | 1 - 1 | Isla | 1 |
03 Sep 17 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | 3 |
03 Sep 17 | Valverdeña | 3 - 0 | Montilla | 2 |
03 Sep 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 2 |
03 Sep 17 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Xerez | 22 |
10 Sep 17 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Sep 17 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | Roque | 3 |
10 Sep 17 | Palma | 4 - 2 | Estrella | 3 |
10 Sep 17 | Conil | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
09 Sep 17 | Isla | 2 - 1 | CD Rota | 9 |
10 Sep 17 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | José | 1 |
10 Sep 17 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 4 |
10 Sep 17 | Coria CF | 4 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
10 Sep 17 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | Viso UP | 15 |
17 Sep 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Pozoblanco | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Roque | 3 - 1 | Palma | 7 |
17 Sep 17 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Conil | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Isla | 2 |
17 Sep 17 | CD Rota | 2 - 3 | Chiclana | 8 |
17 Sep 17 | José | 2 - 2 | Montilla | 1 |
17 Sep 17 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 3 |
17 Sep 17 | Valverdeña | 0 - 1 | Xerez | 13 |
14 Sep 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Palma | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 2 |
24 Sep 17 | Conil | 5 - 1 | Roque | 4 |
24 Sep 17 | Isla | 2 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | CD Rota | 4 |
23 Sep 17 | Coria CF | 0 - 5 | José | 13 |
24 Sep 17 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 31 |
24 Sep 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Valverdeña | 1 |
01 Oct 17 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 1 | Palma | 4 |
01 Oct 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | Conil | 1 |
01 Oct 17 | Roque | 3 - 1 | Isla | 2 |
01 Oct 17 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
01 Oct 17 | CD Rota | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | 2 |
01 Oct 17 | José | 1 - 1 | Xerez | 12 |
01 Oct 17 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | 2 |
01 Oct 17 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Valverdeña | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Palma | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Oct 17 | Conil | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 3 |
08 Oct 17 | Isla | 3 - 0 | Ciudad | 2 |
08 Oct 17 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Roque | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Montilla | 0 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
08 Oct 17 | Xerez | 3 - 1 | CD Rota | 17 |
08 Oct 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 1 | José | 1 |
08 Oct 17 | Valverdeña | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 5 |
15 Oct 17 | Palma | 0 - 2 | Conil | 4 |
15 Oct 17 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | Isla | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 6 | Chiclana | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Roque | 3 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 9 |
15 Oct 17 | CD Rota | 0 - 5 | Viso UP | 2 |
15 Oct 17 | José | 1 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 2 |
22 Oct 17 | Conil | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Isla | 2 - 1 | Palma | 4 |
22 Oct 17 | Chiclana | 0 - 2 | Pozoblanco | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Coria CF | 3 - 2 | Roque | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Xerez | 3 - 1 | Estrella | 11 |
22 Oct 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
22 Oct 17 | Valverdeña | 4 - 0 | CD Rota | 6 |
22 Oct 17 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 0 | José | 6 |
29 Oct 17 | Conil | 5 - 0 | Isla | 1 |
29 Oct 17 | Palma | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 3 |
28 Oct 17 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 1 |
29 Oct 17 | Roque | 0 - 1 | Xerez | 16 |
29 Oct 17 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 1 |
29 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Valverdeña | 1 |
28 Oct 17 | CD Rota | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 10 |
29 Oct 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | José | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | Isla | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Conil | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Montilla | 2 - 2 | Palma | 7 |
05 Nov 17 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Pozoblanco | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | 14 |
05 Nov 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Valverdeña | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
05 Nov 17 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
05 Nov 17 | José | 6 - 2 | CD Rota | 6 |
12 Nov 17 | Isla | 3 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Conil | 2 - 2 | Montilla | 4 |
12 Nov 17 | Palma | 3 - 3 | Coria CF | 6 |
12 Nov 17 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 17 |
12 Nov 17 | Ciudad | 3 - 5 | Viso UP | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Roque | 2 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
12 Nov 17 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | José | 2 |
12 Nov 17 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | CD Rota | 7 |
19 Nov 17 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | Isla | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Conil | 3 |
19 Nov 17 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | Palma | 26 |
19 Nov 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Pozoblanco | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Valverdeña | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
19 Nov 17 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 2 | Roque | 3 |
19 Nov 17 | José | 1 - 2 | Estrella | 2 |
19 Nov 17 | CD Rota | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 10 |
26 Nov 17 | Chiclana | 3 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Isla | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Conil | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 39 |
26 Nov 17 | Palma | 3 - 2 | Viso UP | 1 |
26 Nov 17 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 0 | Valverdeña | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Ciudad | 2 - 3 | AD Cartaya | 6 |
26 Nov 17 | Roque | 1 - 1 | José | 1 |
26 Nov 17 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | CD Rota | 6 |
26 Nov 17 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Coria CF | 5 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
03 Dic 17 | Xerez | 1 - 0 | Isla | 8 |
03 Dic 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Conil | 3 |
03 Dic 17 | Valverdeña | 1 - 2 | Palma | 3 |
03 Dic 17 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 6 |
03 Dic 17 | José | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
03 Dic 17 | CD Rota | 1 - 2 | Roque | 8 |
03 Dic 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | 1 |
10 Dic 17 | Chiclana | 0 - 2 | Xerez | 27 |
08 Dic 17 | Isla | 2 - 3 | Viso UP | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Conil | 1 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Palma | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 10 |
06 Dic 17 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | José | 2 |
10 Dic 17 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | CD Rota | 5 |
10 Dic 17 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Dic 17 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
17 Dic 17 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Coria CF | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 13 |
17 Dic 17 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Valverdeña | 0 - 4 | Isla | ... |
17 Dic 17 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 1 | Conil | 3 |
17 Dic 17 | José | 0 - 0 | Palma | 3 |
17 Dic 17 | CD Rota | 1 - 3 | Pozoblanco | 7 |
17 Dic 17 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 62 |
07 Ene 18 | Montilla | 3 - 1 | Viso UP | 2 |
07 Ene 18 | Chiclana | 1 - 2 | Valverdeña | 1 |
07 Ene 18 | Isla | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
07 Ene 18 | Conil | 2 - 0 | José | 6 |
07 Ene 18 | Palma | 3 - 2 | CD Rota | 4 |
07 Ene 18 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Ene 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
07 Ene 18 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
14 Ene 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Roque | 1 |
14 Ene 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Palma | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
14 Ene 18 | Conil | 0 - 2 | CD Rota | 9 |
14 Ene 18 | Isla | 1 - 0 | José | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
14 Ene 18 | Montilla | 2 - 0 | Valverdeña | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Coria CF | 3 - 2 | Viso UP | 5 |
14 Ene 18 | Xerez | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 13 |
21 Ene 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 2 |
21 Ene 18 | Roque | 0 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
21 Ene 18 | Estrella | 1 - 3 | Palma | 5 |
21 Ene 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Conil | ... |
21 Ene 18 | CD Rota | 1 - 0 | Isla | 6 |
21 Ene 18 | José | 1 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
21 Ene 18 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 1 | Montilla | 2 |
21 Ene 18 | Valverdeña | 0 - 4 | Coria CF | 9 |
21 Ene 18 | Viso UP | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 15 |
28 Ene 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Palma | 3 - 3 | Roque | 2 |
28 Ene 18 | Conil | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Isla | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | CD Rota | 2 |
28 Ene 18 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Coria CF | 1 - 2 | AD Cartaya | 8 |
28 Ene 18 | Xerez | 4 - 0 | Valverdeña | 6 |
28 Ene 18 | Viso UP | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
04 Feb 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Palma | 5 |
04 Feb 18 | Roque | 1 - 2 | Conil | 4 |
04 Feb 18 | Estrella | 0 - 2 | Isla | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 2 |
04 Feb 18 | CD Rota | 1 - 1 | Montilla | 6 |
04 Feb 18 | José | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | 3 |
04 Feb 18 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 2 | Xerez | 13 |
04 Feb 18 | Valverdeña | 1 - 2 | Viso UP | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Palma | 5 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 3 |
11 Feb 18 | Conil | 3 - 1 | Ciudad | 2 |
10 Feb 18 | Isla | 2 - 2 | Roque | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Coria CF | 2 - 2 | CD Rota | 12 |
11 Feb 18 | Xerez | 2 - 1 | José | 11 |
11 Feb 18 | Viso UP | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
11 Feb 18 | Valverdeña | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Palma | 2 |
18 Feb 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | Conil | 3 |
18 Feb 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Isla | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Roque | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | Montilla | 2 |
18 Feb 18 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Coria CF | 1 |
18 Feb 18 | CD Rota | 0 - 2 | Xerez | 24 |
18 Feb 18 | José | 2 - 4 | Viso UP | 1 |
18 Feb 18 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Valverdeña | 2 |
25 Feb 18 | Conil | 3 - 1 | Palma | 14 |
25 Feb 18 | Isla | 0 - 2 | Pozoblanco | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Montilla | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Coria CF | 0 - 4 | Estrella | 4 |
25 Feb 18 | Xerez | 5 - 0 | Atlético | 10 |
25 Feb 18 | Viso UP | 3 - 0 | CD Rota | 9 |
25 Feb 18 | Valverdeña | 0 - 3 | José | 3 |
25 Feb 18 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
04 Mar 18 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Conil | 5 |
04 Mar 18 | Palma | 2 - 1 | Isla | 7 |
04 Mar 18 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Coria CF | 1 |
04 Mar 18 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Xerez | 15 |
04 Mar 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 2 |
04 Mar 18 | CD Rota | 2 - 1 | Valverdeña | 6 |
04 Mar 18 | José | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Isla | 3 - 2 | Conil | 6 |
11 Mar 18 | Chiclana | 3 - 0 | Palma | 6 |
11 Mar 18 | Montilla | 4 - 2 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
11 Mar 18 | Coria CF | 3 - 0 | Ciudad | 6 |
11 Mar 18 | Xerez | 3 - 0 | Roque | 16 |
11 Mar 18 | Viso UP | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 1 |
11 Mar 18 | Valverdeña | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
11 Mar 18 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 2 | CD Rota | 9 |
11 Mar 18 | José | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Isla | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Conil | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | 5 |
18 Mar 18 | Palma | 1 - 3 | Montilla | 2 |
17 Mar 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | 5 |
18 Mar 18 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Xerez | 13 |
18 Mar 18 | Roque | 3 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
18 Mar 18 | CD Rota | 0 - 0 | José | 8 |
08 Abr 18 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Isla | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Conil | 10 |
08 Abr 18 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Palma | 1 |
08 Abr 18 | Xerez | 3 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 28 |
08 Abr 18 | Viso UP | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Valverdeña | 0 - 1 | Roque | 1 |
08 Abr 18 | AD Cartaya | 5 - 0 | Estrella | 2 |
08 Abr 18 | José | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 7 |
08 Abr 18 | CD Rota | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 5 |
14 Abr 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Isla | 4 - 2 | Montilla | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Conil | 3 - 0 | Coria CF | 5 |
15 Abr 18 | Palma | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 12 |
15 Abr 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 2 |
15 Abr 18 | Ciudad | 1 - 4 | Valverdeña | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Roque | 1 - 3 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
15 Abr 18 | Estrella | 1 - 4 | José | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | CD Rota | 6 |
22 Abr 18 | Montilla | 3 - 1 | Chiclana | 2 |
22 Abr 18 | Coria CF | 2 - 1 | Isla | 9 |
22 Abr 18 | Xerez | 0 - 0 | Conil | 22 |
22 Abr 18 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Palma | 2 |
22 Abr 18 | Valverdeña | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | ... |
22 Abr 18 | AD Cartaya | 5 - 0 | Ciudad | 1 |
22 Abr 18 | José | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
22 Abr 18 | CD Rota | 6 - 0 | Estrella | 6 |
22 Abr 18 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Chiclana | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | 2 |
29 Abr 18 | Isla | 0 - 5 | Xerez | 35 |
29 Abr 18 | Conil | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 11 |
29 Abr 18 | Palma | 1 - 2 | Valverdeña | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | José | 1 |
29 Abr 18 | Roque | 2 - 0 | CD Rota | 5 |
29 Abr 18 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
06 May 18 | Coria CF | 3 - 0 | Montilla | 3 |
06 May 18 | Xerez | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | 26 |
05 May 18 | Viso UP | 3 - 0 | Isla | ... |
06 May 18 | Valverdeña | 1 - 0 | Conil | 4 |
06 May 18 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 2 | Palma | 3 |
06 May 18 | José | 2 - 2 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
06 May 18 | CD Rota | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
05 May 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Roque | 1 |
06 May 18 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 May 18 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
13 May 18 | Montilla | 2 - 3 | Xerez | 17 |
13 May 18 | Chiclana | 2 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
11 May 18 | Isla | 0 - 1 | Valverdeña | ... |
13 May 18 | Conil | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 4 |
13 May 18 | Palma | 0 - 2 | José | 1 |
13 May 18 | Pozoblanco | 4 - 3 | CD Rota | 7 |
13 May 18 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 May 18 | Roque | 3 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
20 May 18 | Xerez | 2 - 2 | Coria CF | 13 |
20 May 18 | Viso UP | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 2 |
20 May 18 | Valverdeña | 3 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
20 May 18 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 0 | Isla | 2 |
20 May 18 | José | 2 - 0 | Conil | 3 |
20 May 18 | CD Rota | 6 - 2 | Palma | 4 |
20 May 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Pozoblanco | ... |
20 May 18 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
20 May 18 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Roque | 2 |