Liga Estonia 2011
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 05 Noviembre 2011.
|
12 Mar 11 10:00 Finalizado |
Viljandi | 0-3 | Nomme Kalju | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' K. Viikmäe | ||||
0-2 | 52' J. Jevdokimov | ||||
0-3 | 90' J. Jevdokimov | ||||
|
12 Mar 11 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora | 1-0 | Tammeka | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
37' S. Luts | 1-0 | ||||
|
12 Mar 11 13:00 Finalizado |
Paide | 0-0 | Levadia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
36' P. Šarūnas | |||||
|
12 Mar 11 16:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 4-0 | Kuressaare | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
30' M. Bezykornovas | 1-0 | ||||
45' A. Čekulajevs | 2-0 | ||||
55' A. Epikhin | 3-0 | ||||
67' A. Epikhin | 4-0 | ||||
|
12 Mar 11 18:30 Finalizado |
Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-5 | Sillamäe Kalev | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 21' M. Paponov | ||||
40' Sergey Gorbunov | |||||
0-2 | 48' A. Alekseev | ||||
60' Aleks Mones | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 76' A. Alekseev | ||||
1-4 | 82' A. Alekseev | ||||
1-5 | 90' A. Alekseev |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Čekulajevs | 46 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
2 | T. Neemelo | 22 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | A. Prosa | 22 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
4 | H. Anier | 21 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
5 | V. Leitan | 20 | DEL | Levadia | ||
6 | M. Gruznov | 17 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
7 | J. Jevdokimov | 16 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | K. Viikmäe | 16 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
9 | A. Nikulin | 14 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
10 | M. Bezykornovas | 13 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
11 | A. Alekseev | 13 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12 | H. Anier | 11 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
13 | Z. Beglarishvili | 11 | MED | FC Flora | ||
14 | Ar. Dmitrijev | 10 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
15 | T. Tikenberg | 9 | DEF | Paide | ||
16 | K. Nahk | 9 | MED | Levadia | ||
17 | V. Minkeken | 8 | MED | FC Flora | ||
18 | M. Pukk | 8 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
19 | Igor Subbotin | 8 | MED | Levadia | ||
20 | J. Toomet | 8 | MED | Levadia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Abramenko | 14 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
2 | E. Valmas | 10 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
3 | D. Kovtun | 10 | DEF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
4 | S. Tasso | 10 | MED | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
5 | Dmitri Papichyts | 10 | MED | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
6 | K. Kaldoja | 9 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
7 | S. Mošnikov | 8 | MED | FC Flora | ||
8 | Igor Subbotin | 8 | MED | Levadia | ||
9 | S. Sinilaid | 8 | MED | Viljandi | ||
10 | B. Klemmer | 8 | MED | Viljandi | ||
11 | Aleksandr Kirpu | 8 | DEF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
12 | M. Kluge | 7 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
13 | R. Nesterovski | 7 | DEF | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
14 | S. Roops | 7 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
15 | M. Paponov | 7 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
16 | S. Mironov | 7 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
17 | M. Nõmme | 6 | DEF | Paide | ||
18 | S. Tenno | 6 | MED | Tammeka | ||
19 | R. Reiman | 6 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
20 | M. Mütt | 6 | DEF | Viljandi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Kovtun | 3 | DEF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
2 | A. Kalimullin | 2 | DEF | Levadia | ||
3 | M. Sonn | 2 | MED | Tammeka | ||
4 | E. Grigorjev | 2 | DEF | Narva Trans | ||
5 | Dmitri Papichyts | 2 | MED | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
6 | S. Pedõk | 1 | POR | FC Flora | ||
7 | V. Leitan | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
8 | M. Podholjuzin | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
9 | C. Tubarik | 1 | DEF | Paide | ||
10 | R. Nesterovski | 1 | DEF | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
11 | S. Vihrov | 1 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12 | Elvis Liivamägi | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
13 | H. Anier | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
14 | T. Neemelo | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | N. Mashichev | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
16 | V. Gerasimov | 1 | DEL | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
17 | B. Klemmer | 1 | MED | Viljandi | ||
18 | R. Kald | 1 | DEF | Paide | ||
19 | E. Reinsoo | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
20 | H. Wakui | 1 | MED | Nomme Kalju |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Tarassenkov | 14 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
2 | M. Bezykornovas | 13 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
3 | H. Tamm | 13 | MED | Tammeka | ||
4 | S. Mošnikov | 12 | MED | FC Flora | ||
5 | J. Jevdokimov | 11 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
6 | A. Nikulin | 11 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
7 | V. Minkeken | 10 | MED | FC Flora | ||
8 | T. Neemelo | 10 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
9 | K. Mööl | 10 | MED | Viljandi | ||
10 | A. Prosa | 9 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
11 | Taijo Teniste | 7 | DEF | Levadia | ||
12 | G. Kams | 7 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
13 | Ken Kallaste | 7 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
14 | K. Nahk | 7 | MED | Levadia | ||
15 | S. Leontovitš | 7 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
16 | O. Konsa | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
17 | K. Torop | 6 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
18 | A. Abramenko | 6 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
19 | A. Frolov | 6 | MED | FC Flora | ||
20 | M. Gruznov | 6 | DEL | Narva Trans |