05 Sep 10 | Rapitenca | 3 - 1 | Unió | 2 |
05 Sep 10 | Olot | 0 - 1 | UE Vic | 2 |
05 Sep 10 | Gramanet B | 2 - 2 | Guíxols | 1 |
05 Sep 10 | Rubí | 2 - 0 | Cristóbal | 3 |
05 Sep 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 1 | Olímpic | 2 |
05 Sep 10 | Montcada | 1 - 4 | Olesa | 2 |
05 Sep 10 | Peralada | 3 - 1 | Igualada | 1 |
05 Sep 10 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Blanes | 2 |
05 Sep 10 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | UE Sants | 1 |
05 Sep 10 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Tortosa | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Unió | 0 - 1 | Tàrrega | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | UE Vic | 1 - 0 | Rapitenca | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Guíxols | 1 - 0 | Olot | 2 |
11 Sep 10 | Cristóbal | 0 - 5 | Gramanet B | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Rubí | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Olesa | 1 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
12 Sep 10 | Igualada | 0 - 0 | Montcada | 1 |
12 Sep 10 | Blanes | 0 - 3 | Peralada | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | UE Sants | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | 2 |
12 Sep 10 | Tortosa | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | 2 |
19 Sep 10 | Unió | 1 - 2 | UE Vic | 1 |
19 Sep 10 | Rapitenca | 2 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Gramanet B | 1 - 2 | Olímpic | 1 |
19 Sep 10 | Rubí | 0 - 1 | Olesa | 1 |
19 Sep 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 3 | Igualada | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Montcada | 3 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | UE Sants | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Vilassar | 0 - 1 | Tortosa | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Tàrrega | 7 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Sep 10 | UE Vic | 4 - 3 | Tàrrega | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Guíxols | 1 - 1 | Unió | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Cristóbal | 1 - 1 | Rapitenca | 1 |
26 Sep 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Olot | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Olesa | 2 - 0 | Gramanet B | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | Rubí | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Blanes | 1 - 2 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
26 Sep 10 | UE Sants | 1 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Tortosa | 1 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
03 Oct 10 | UE Vic | 3 - 0 | Guíxols | 2 |
03 Oct 10 | Unió | 2 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Rapitenca | 1 - 2 | Olímpic | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Olot | 1 - 1 | Olesa | 3 |
02 Oct 10 | Gramanet B | 1 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Rubí | 2 - 0 | Blanes | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 3 - 2 | UE Sants | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Montcada | 1 - 1 | Tortosa | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
03 Oct 10 | Tàrrega | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Guíxols | 2 - 1 | Tàrrega | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Cristóbal | 0 - 2 | UE Vic | 1 |
09 Oct 10 | Olímpic | 2 - 0 | Unió | 2 |
10 Oct 10 | Olesa | 2 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Igualada | 0 - 2 | Olot | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Blanes | 0 - 1 | Gramanet B | 1 |
10 Oct 10 | UE Sants | 0 - 2 | Rubí | 3 |
10 Oct 10 | Tortosa | 1 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
10 Oct 10 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Montcada | 1 |
09 Oct 10 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
12 Oct 10 | Guíxols | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | ... |
12 Oct 10 | UE Vic | 2 - 2 | Olímpic | 1 |
12 Oct 10 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Olesa | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Rapitenca | 4 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
25 Nov 10 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Blanes | 4 |
12 Oct 10 | Gramanet B | 1 - 0 | UE Sants | 1 |
12 Oct 10 | Rubí | 2 - 1 | Tortosa | 3 |
12 Oct 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Montcada | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | 1 |
12 Oct 10 | Tàrrega | 3 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
16 Oct 10 | Cristóbal | 1 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Olímpic | 0 - 3 | Guíxols | 1 |
17 Oct 10 | Olesa | 0 - 1 | UE Vic | 1 |
17 Oct 10 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | Unió | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Blanes | 2 - 7 | Rapitenca | 4 |
17 Oct 10 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | Olot | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Tortosa | 3 - 3 | Gramanet B | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Rubí | 1 |
17 Oct 10 | Vilassar | 3 - 2 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Peralada | 1 - 2 | Montcada | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | Olímpic | 1 |
24 Oct 10 | Guíxols | 2 - 2 | Olesa | 1 |
24 Oct 10 | UE Vic | 0 - 0 | Igualada | 3 |
24 Oct 10 | Unió | 1 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Rapitenca | 3 - 0 | UE Sants | 2 |
24 Oct 10 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Tortosa | 4 |
24 Oct 10 | Gramanet B | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Rubí | 2 - 2 | Vilassar | 2 |
24 Oct 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 3 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Tàrrega | 4 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | 2 |
31 Oct 10 | Olesa | 3 - 1 | Cristóbal | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | Guíxols | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Blanes | 0 - 2 | UE Vic | 4 |
31 Oct 10 | UE Sants | 2 - 0 | Unió | 1 |
01 Nov 10 | Tortosa | 0 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Gimnástica | 1 - 3 | Olot | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Vilassar | 4 - 1 | Gramanet B | 1 |
31 Oct 10 | Peralada | 3 - 0 | Rubí | 1 |
31 Oct 10 | Montcada | 2 - 2 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Olesa | 1 |
06 Nov 10 | Cristóbal | 2 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Guíxols | 0 - 4 | Blanes | ... |
07 Nov 10 | UE Vic | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | 1 |
07 Nov 10 | Unió | 2 - 1 | Tortosa | 1 |
07 Nov 10 | Rapitenca | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Olot | 3 - 1 | Vilassar | 1 |
07 Nov 10 | Gramanet B | 0 - 4 | Peralada | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Rubí | 1 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Olesa | 0 - 3 | Tàrrega | 3 |
14 Nov 10 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | Olímpic | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Blanes | 3 - 0 | Cristóbal | 4 |
14 Nov 10 | UE Sants | 0 - 0 | Guíxols | 1 |
14 Nov 10 | Tortosa | 3 - 1 | UE Vic | 2 |
13 Ene 11 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Unió | 6 |
14 Nov 10 | Vilassar | 3 - 0 | Rapitenca | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Peralada | 0 - 1 | Olot | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Montcada | 0 - 0 | Gramanet B | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 1 | Rubí | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Olesa | 1 - 3 | Igualada | 1 |
21 Nov 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Blanes | 1 |
20 Nov 10 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | UE Sants | 9 |
21 Nov 10 | Guíxols | 3 - 1 | Tortosa | 3 |
21 Nov 10 | UE Vic | 7 - 0 | Gimnástica | 3 |
21 Nov 10 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | 1 |
21 Nov 10 | Rapitenca | 4 - 0 | Peralada | 1 |
21 Nov 10 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Gramanet B | 0 - 3 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Tàrrega | 1 - 1 | Rubí | 3 |
28 Nov 10 | Igualada | 2 - 1 | Tàrrega | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | Blanes | 1 - 1 | Olesa | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | UE Sants | 1 - 2 | Olímpic | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Tortosa | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | Gimnástica | 5 - 1 | Guíxols | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Vilassar | 3 - 1 | UE Vic | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | Peralada | 4 - 0 | Unió | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Montcada | 2 - 2 | Rapitenca | 1 |
28 Nov 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 1 | Olot | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Rubí | 2 - 1 | Gramanet B | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Igualada | 2 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Olesa | 2 - 2 | UE Sants | 3 |
05 Dic 10 | Olímpic | 4 - 2 | Tortosa | 1 |
04 Dic 10 | Cristóbal | 5 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
04 Dic 10 | Guíxols | 3 - 3 | Vilassar | ... |
05 Dic 10 | UE Vic | 2 - 1 | Peralada | 2 |
05 Dic 10 | Unió | 0 - 3 | Montcada | 2 |
05 Dic 10 | Rapitenca | 3 - 0 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
05 Dic 10 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Rubí | 1 |
05 Dic 10 | Tàrrega | 2 - 3 | Gramanet B | 1 |
12 Dic 10 | Blanes | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | 3 |
12 Dic 10 | UE Sants | 0 - 2 | Igualada | 1 |
12 Dic 10 | Tortosa | 1 - 1 | Olesa | 2 |
12 Dic 10 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Olímpic | 1 |
12 Dic 10 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | 3 |
12 Dic 10 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Montcada | 1 - 2 | UE Vic | 7 |
12 Dic 10 | Sanfeliuenc | 3 - 1 | Unió | 3 |
12 Dic 10 | Rubí | 1 - 3 | Rapitenca | 3 |
12 Dic 10 | Gramanet B | 3 - 3 | Olot | 6 |
19 Dic 10 | Blanes | 1 - 0 | UE Sants | 3 |
19 Dic 10 | Igualada | 4 - 3 | Tortosa | 1 |
19 Dic 10 | Olesa | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Olímpic | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
18 Dic 10 | Cristóbal | 2 - 1 | Peralada | 3 |
19 Dic 10 | Guíxols | 0 - 1 | Montcada | ... |
19 Dic 10 | UE Vic | 3 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 4 |
19 Dic 10 | Unió | 0 - 2 | Rubí | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Rapitenca | 4 - 0 | Gramanet B | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Tàrrega | 0 - 2 | Olot | 3 |
09 Ene 11 | Tàrrega | 4 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Tortosa | 2 - 2 | Blanes | 1 |
09 Ene 11 | Gimnástica | 2 - 4 | Igualada | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Olesa | 1 |
09 Ene 11 | Peralada | 0 - 2 | Olímpic | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Montcada | 1 - 1 | Cristóbal | 1 |
09 Ene 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 2 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Rubí | 2 - 2 | UE Vic | 2 |
09 Ene 11 | Gramanet B | 0 - 3 | Unió | 3 |
09 Ene 11 | Olot | 3 - 1 | Rapitenca | 2 |
16 Ene 11 | UE Sants | 2 - 0 | Tortosa | 3 |
16 Ene 11 | Blanes | 6 - 4 | Gimnástica | 2 |
16 Ene 11 | Igualada | 1 - 4 | Vilassar | ... |
16 Ene 11 | Olesa | 1 - 4 | Peralada | ... |
16 Ene 11 | Olímpic | 4 - 2 | Montcada | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Cristóbal | 1 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
16 Ene 11 | Guíxols | 3 - 3 | Rubí | ... |
16 Ene 11 | UE Vic | 3 - 0 | Gramanet B | 11 |
16 Ene 11 | Unió | 1 - 4 | Olot | ... |
16 Ene 11 | Rapitenca | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Rapitenca | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | UE Vic | 2 - 0 | Olot | 7 |
23 Ene 11 | Guíxols | 0 - 1 | Gramanet B | 1 |
22 Ene 11 | Cristóbal | 0 - 2 | Rubí | 3 |
23 Ene 11 | Olímpic | 0 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Olesa | 0 - 1 | Montcada | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Igualada | 2 - 2 | Peralada | 1 |
23 Ene 11 | Blanes | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
24 Feb 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
23 Ene 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 3 | Tàrrega | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Tàrrega | 5 - 0 | Unió | 2 |
30 Ene 11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | UE Vic | 2 |
30 Ene 11 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Guíxols | 3 |
29 Ene 11 | Gramanet B | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | 6 |
30 Ene 11 | Rubí | 2 - 0 | Olímpic | 2 |
30 Ene 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 2 - 2 | Olesa | 2 |
30 Ene 11 | Montcada | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Peralada | 4 - 0 | Blanes | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | 1 |
30 Ene 11 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Tortosa | 3 |
06 Feb 11 | UE Vic | 2 - 0 | Unió | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Guíxols | 3 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Cristóbal | 2 - 1 | Olot | 1 |
06 Feb 11 | Olímpic | 2 - 3 | Gramanet B | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Olesa | 0 - 1 | Rubí | 1 |
06 Feb 11 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Blanes | 0 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
06 Feb 11 | UE Sants | 2 - 3 | Peralada | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Tàrrega | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Tàrrega | 4 - 4 | UE Vic | 2 |
13 Feb 11 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Guíxols | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Olot | 6 - 1 | Olímpic | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Gramanet B | 2 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Rubí | 0 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 0 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Montcada | 1 - 3 | UE Sants | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Peralada | 2 - 1 | Tortosa | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Guíxols | 1 - 1 | UE Vic | 2 |
20 Feb 11 | Cristóbal | 3 - 0 | Unió | 3 |
20 Feb 11 | Olímpic | 2 - 3 | Rapitenca | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Olesa | 2 - 0 | Olot | 1 |
20 Feb 11 | Igualada | 5 - 3 | Gramanet B | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Blanes | 2 - 2 | Rubí | ... |
20 Feb 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 2 |
20 Feb 11 | Tortosa | 5 - 0 | Montcada | 1 |
20 Feb 11 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | 1 |
27 Feb 11 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Guíxols | 1 |
27 Feb 11 | UE Vic | 0 - 1 | Cristóbal | 3 |
26 Feb 11 | Unió | 0 - 1 | Olímpic | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Igualada | 1 |
27 Feb 11 | Gramanet B | 2 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Rubí | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | 2 |
27 Feb 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 4 - 0 | Tortosa | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Montcada | 4 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Peralada | 2 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Cristóbal | 1 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | UE Vic | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Olesa | 4 - 1 | Unió | 2 |
06 Mar 11 | Igualada | 0 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Blanes | 1 - 2 | Olot | ... |
06 Mar 11 | UE Sants | 0 - 1 | Gramanet B | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 0 | Rubí | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Vilassar | 2 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | 1 |
13 Mar 11 | Guíxols | 3 - 1 | Olímpic | ... |
13 Mar 11 | UE Vic | 3 - 0 | Olesa | 2 |
13 Mar 11 | Unió | 1 - 1 | Igualada | 1 |
13 Mar 11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Blanes | 3 |
13 Mar 11 | Olot | 3 - 0 | UE Sants | 2 |
13 Mar 11 | Gramanet B | 1 - 1 | Tortosa | 2 |
13 Mar 11 | Rubí | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Montcada | 0 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Olímpic | 0 - 2 | Cristóbal | 1 |
20 Mar 11 | Olesa | 1 - 1 | Guíxols | 1 |
20 Mar 11 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | UE Vic | 2 |
20 Mar 11 | Blanes | 5 - 0 | Unió | 2 |
20 Mar 11 | UE Sants | 4 - 3 | Rapitenca | 6 |
20 Mar 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 1 | Olot | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Gramanet B | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Rubí | 1 |
20 Mar 11 | Peralada | 1 - 2 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Montcada | 0 - 1 | Tàrrega | 1 |
27 Mar 11 | Tàrrega | 1 - 3 | Olímpic | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Cristóbal | 1 - 2 | Olesa | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Guíxols | 1 - 1 | Igualada | ... |
27 Mar 11 | UE Vic | 1 - 1 | Blanes | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Unió | 2 - 4 | UE Sants | 2 |
27 Mar 11 | Rapitenca | 0 - 1 | Tortosa | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
27 Mar 11 | Gramanet B | 2 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Rubí | 2 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 1 | Montcada | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Olesa | 0 - 1 | Olímpic | 1 |
03 Abr 11 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Blanes | 0 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
03 Abr 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | UE Vic | 1 |
03 Abr 11 | Tortosa | 2 - 0 | Unió | 2 |
03 Abr 11 | Gimnástica | 4 - 3 | Rapitenca | 1 |
03 Abr 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 3 | Olot | 1 |
03 Abr 11 | Peralada | 0 - 4 | Gramanet B | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Montcada | 1 - 2 | Rubí | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 0 - 0 | Tàrrega | 1 |
10 Abr 11 | Tàrrega | 2 - 1 | Olesa | 3 |
10 Abr 11 | Olímpic | 2 - 0 | Igualada | 3 |
09 Abr 11 | Cristóbal | 1 - 0 | Blanes | 3 |
10 Abr 11 | Guíxols | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
10 Abr 11 | UE Vic | 3 - 1 | Tortosa | 2 |
10 Abr 11 | Unió | 1 - 6 | Gimnástica | 7 |
10 Abr 11 | Rapitenca | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | 5 |
10 Abr 11 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 3 |
10 Abr 11 | Gramanet B | 0 - 1 | Montcada | 2 |
10 Abr 11 | Rubí | 3 - 0 | Sanfeliuenc | 4 |
17 Abr 11 | Igualada | 2 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Blanes | 1 - 2 | Olímpic | ... |
17 Abr 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | 2 |
17 Abr 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 0 | Guíxols | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | UE Vic | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Vilassar | 5 - 0 | Unió | 1 |
17 Abr 11 | Peralada | 3 - 1 | Rapitenca | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Montcada | 2 - 2 | Olot | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 2 - 0 | Gramanet B | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Rubí | 2 - 1 | Tàrrega | 1 |
01 May 11 | Tàrrega | 3 - 1 | Igualada | 1 |
01 May 11 | Olesa | 5 - 1 | Blanes | 1 |
01 May 11 | Olímpic | 3 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Cristóbal | 0 - 0 | Tortosa | 1 |
01 May 11 | Guíxols | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
01 May 11 | UE Vic | 1 - 0 | Vilassar | 1 |
01 May 11 | Unió | 1 - 3 | Peralada | ... |
01 May 11 | Rapitenca | 1 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
01 May 11 | Olot | 2 - 0 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
01 May 11 | Gramanet B | 0 - 2 | Rubí | 2 |
08 May 11 | Blanes | 4 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
08 May 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 2 | Olesa | ... |
08 May 11 | Tortosa | 2 - 0 | Olímpic | ... |
08 May 11 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
08 May 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Guíxols | 1 |
08 May 11 | Peralada | 2 - 2 | UE Vic | ... |
08 May 11 | Montcada | 4 - 1 | Unió | ... |
08 May 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 0 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
08 May 11 | Rubí | 1 - 0 | Olot | 3 |
08 May 11 | Gramanet B | 2 - 0 | Tàrrega | ... |
15 May 11 | Tàrrega | 2 - 0 | Blanes | ... |
14 May 11 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
15 May 11 | Olesa | 1 - 2 | Tortosa | ... |
15 May 11 | Olímpic | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
14 May 11 | Cristóbal | 2 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
15 May 11 | Guíxols | 0 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
15 May 11 | UE Vic | 1 - 0 | Montcada | ... |
15 May 11 | Unió | 2 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | ... |
15 May 11 | Rapitenca | 2 - 2 | Rubí | ... |
15 May 11 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Gramanet B | ... |
22 May 11 | UE Sants | 0 - 1 | Blanes | 5 |
22 May 11 | Tortosa | 2 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
22 May 11 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
22 May 11 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Olímpic | ... |
22 May 11 | Peralada | 4 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
22 May 11 | Montcada | 4 - 1 | Guíxols | 1 |
22 May 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 - 2 | UE Vic | 1 |
22 May 11 | Rubí | 7 - 0 | Unió | 3 |
22 May 11 | Gramanet B | 0 - 2 | Rapitenca | ... |
22 May 11 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Tàrrega | 13 |
29 May 11 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | Tàrrega | 9 |
29 May 11 | Blanes | 1 - 5 | Tortosa | 1 |
28 May 11 | Igualada | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
29 May 11 | Olesa | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | 1 |
29 May 11 | Olímpic | 2 - 3 | Peralada | ... |
28 May 11 | Cristóbal | 2 - 2 | Montcada | 1 |
29 May 11 | Guíxols | 0 - 1 | Sanfeliuenc | 1 |
29 May 11 | UE Vic | 0 - 0 | Rubí | 5 |
29 May 11 | Unió | 0 - 1 | Gramanet B | ... |
29 May 11 | Rapitenca | 2 - 1 | Olot | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Tortosa | 0 - 2 | UE Sants | 1 |
05 Jun 11 | Gimnástica | 4 - 3 | Blanes | 2 |
05 Jun 11 | Vilassar | 2 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
05 Jun 11 | Peralada | 3 - 1 | Olesa | 1 |
05 Jun 11 | Montcada | 0 - 2 | Olímpic | 1 |
05 Jun 11 | Sanfeliuenc | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | 2 |
05 Jun 11 | Rubí | 5 - 1 | Guíxols | 5 |
05 Jun 11 | Gramanet B | 0 - 5 | UE Vic | 2 |
05 Jun 11 | Olot | 5 - 0 | Unió | 3 |
05 Jun 11 | Tàrrega | 1 - 0 | Rapitenca | 1 |