Repesca Mundial 2010 (Europa).
2-0 29/03/2022 - 20:45
Portugal - Macedonia
|
29 Mar 22 20:45 Finalizado |
Portugal | 2-0 | Macedonia del Norte | más información Jugadas destacadas 482 | ||||||||||||||||
32' Bruno Fernandes | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
65' Bruno Fernandes | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2-0 29/03/2022 - 20:45
Polonia - Suecia
|
29 Mar 22 20:45 Finalizado |
Polonia | 2-0 | Suecia | más información Jugadas destacadas 382 | ||||||||||||||||
49' R. Lewandowski | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
73' P. Zieliński | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 05/06/2022 - 18:00
Gales - Ucrania
|
05 Jun 22 18:00 Finalizado |
Gales | 1-0 | Ucrania | más información Jugadas destacadas 510 | ||||||||||||||||
34' A. Yarmolenko | |||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 14/06/2022 - 20:00
Costa Rica - Nueva
|
14 Jun 22 20:00 Finalizado |
Costa Rica | 1-0 | Nueva Zelanda | más información Jugadas destacadas 550 | ||||||||||||||||
3' J. Campbell | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
69' K. Barbarouses | |||||||||||||||||||||
0-0 13/06/2022 - 20:00
Australia - Perú
|
13 Jun 22 20:00 Finalizado |
Australia | (5) 0-0 (4) | Perú | más información 2k |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Bale | 2 | DEL | Gales | ||
2 | Bruno Fernandes | 2 | MED | Portugal | ||
3 | R. Lewandowski | 1 | DEL | Polonia | ||
4 | B. Yilmaz | 1 | DEL | Turquía | ||
5 | A. Yarmolenko | 1 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
6 | J. Campbell | 1 | DEL | Costa Rica | ||
7 | A. Trajkovski | 1 | DEL | Macedonia del Norte | ||
8 | P. Zieliński | 1 | MED | Polonia | ||
9 | Robin Quaison | 1 | DEL | Suecia | ||
10 | Marcel Sabitzer | 1 | MED | Austria | ||
11 | Otávio | 1 | MED | Portugal | ||
12 | C. Mcgregor | 1 | MED | Escocia | ||
13 | R. Yaremchuk | 1 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
14 | Diogo Jota | 1 | DEL | Portugal | ||
15 | Artem Dovbyk | 1 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
16 | Matheus Nunes | 1 | MED | Portugal |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | W. Reid | 1 | MED | Nueva Zelanda | ||
2 | Albin Ekdal | 1 | MED | Suecia | ||
3 | João Moutinho | 1 | MED | Portugal | ||
4 | J. Allen | 1 | MED | Gales | ||
5 | R. Lewandowski | 1 | DEL | Polonia | ||
6 | B. Ruiz | 1 | MED | Costa Rica | ||
7 | H. Çalhanoğlu | 1 | MED | Turquía | ||
8 | K. Olsson | 1 | MED | Suecia | ||
9 | J. Mcginn | 1 | MED | Escocia | ||
10 | Tomáš Holeš | 1 | DEF | República Checa | ||
11 | J. Karlström | 1 | MED | Suecia | ||
12 | R. Malinovskyi | 1 | MED | Ucrania | ||
13 | E. Alioski | 1 | DEF | Macedonia del Norte | ||
14 | Tomáš Souček | 1 | MED | República Checa | ||
15 | Viktor Claesson | 1 | MED | Suecia | ||
16 | J. Goralski | 1 | MED | Polonia | ||
17 | Stefan Lainer | 1 | DEF | Austria | ||
18 | J. Nilsson | 1 | DEF | Suecia | ||
19 | Visar Musliu | 1 | DEF | Macedonia del Norte | ||
20 | João Cancelo | 1 | DEF | Portugal |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Barbarouses | 1 | MED | Nueva Zelanda |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Ronaldo | 1 | DEL | Portugal | ||
2 | Ben Davies | 1 | DEF | Gales | ||
3 | Otávio | 1 | MED | Portugal | ||
4 | R. Malinovskyi | 1 | MED | Ucrania | ||
5 | O. Zinchenko | 1 | DEF | Ucrania | ||
6 | Stefan Lainer | 1 | DEF | Austria | ||
7 | O. Karavaev | 1 | DEF | Ucrania | ||
8 | Diogo Jota | 1 | DEL | Portugal | ||
9 | Cengiz Ünder | 1 | DEL | Turquía | ||
10 | Alexander Isak | 1 | DEL | Suecia | ||
11 | Rafael Leão | 1 | DEL | Portugal | ||
12 | B. Miovski | 1 | DEL | Macedonia del Norte | ||
13 | Jewison Bennette | 1 | DEL | Costa Rica |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Diogo Jota | 5 | DEL | Portugal | ||
2 | Bruno Fernandes | 4 | MED | Portugal | ||
3 | Otávio | 4 | MED | Portugal | ||
4 | R. Yaremchuk | 4 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
5 | Edison Flores | 4 | DEL | Perú | ||
6 | R. Malinovskyi | 4 | MED | Ucrania | ||
7 | J. Karlström | 4 | MED | Suecia | ||
8 | G. Bale | 4 | DEL | Gales | ||
9 | B. Johnson | 3 | DEL | Gales | ||
10 | Rafael Leão | 3 | DEL | Portugal | ||
11 | B. Miovski | 3 | DEL | Macedonia del Norte | ||
12 | M. Mudryk | 3 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
13 | Matheus Nunes | 3 | MED | Portugal | ||
14 | Alexander Isak | 3 | DEL | Suecia | ||
15 | Artem Dovbyk | 3 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
16 | Daniel James | 3 | DEL | Gales | ||
17 | João Moutinho | 3 | MED | Portugal | ||
18 | K. Olsson | 3 | MED | Suecia | ||
19 | A. Yarmolenko | 3 | DEL | Ucrania | ||
20 | C. Baumgartner | 3 | MED | Austria |