10 Sep 23 | Garrapinill | 2 - 3 | Cd Movera | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Villamayor | 4 - 0 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Submarino | 6 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Delicias | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Casetas | 2 - 2 | Monzalbarba | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 1 | Union Jota | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Alfajarin | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Zuera CD | 0 - 1 | Montañana | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Cd Movera | 4 - 0 | Zuera CD | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Burgo Ebro | 0 - 3 | Garrapinill | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Escalerilla | 0 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Submarino | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Monzalbarba | 4 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Union Jota | 2 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Montañana | 1 - 4 | Alfajarin | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Burgo Ebro | 3 - 5 | Cd Movera | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Garrapinill | 1 - 1 | Escalerilla | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Villamayor | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Submarino | 1 - 1 | Monzalbarba | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Delicias | 2 - 1 | Union Jota | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Casetas | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 2 | Montañana | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Zuera CD | 3 - 4 | Alfajarin | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Burgo Ebro | 4 - 3 | Zuera CD | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Escalerilla | 3 - 1 | Cd Movera | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Monzalbarba | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Union Jota | 1 - 7 | Submarino | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 4 - 3 | Delicias | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Montañana | 2 - 1 | Casetas | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Alfajarin | 4 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Burgo Ebro | 0 - 6 | Escalerilla | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cd Movera | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Garrapinill | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Villamayor | 1 - 1 | Monzalbarba | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Santa | 2 - 7 | Union Jota | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Submarino | 2 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Delicias | 0 - 5 | Montañana | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Casetas | 1 - 3 | Alfajarin | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Zuera CD | 1 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Escalerilla | 1 - 2 | Zuera CD | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Cd Movera | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Monzalbarba | 1 - 0 | Garrapinill | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Union Jota | 2 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Montañana | 2 - 1 | Submarino | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Alfajarin | 4 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Actur Pablo | 3 - 4 | Casetas | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Escalerilla | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Burgo Ebro | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cd Movera | 2 - 3 | Monzalbarba | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Garrapinill | 0 - 3 | Union Jota | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Montañana | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Submarino | 0 - 0 | Alfajarin | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Delicias | 1 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Zuera CD | 0 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Zuera CD | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Monzalbarba | 4 - 2 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Union Jota | 4 - 3 | Cd Movera | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 2 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Montañana | 1 - 0 | Villamayor | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Alfajarin | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 6 | Submarino | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Casetas | 4 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Escalerilla | 0 - 0 | Monzalbarba | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Burgo Ebro | 1 - 6 | Union Jota | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Cd Movera | 1 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Garrapinill | 6 - 0 | Montañana | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Alfajarin | 1 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Submarino | 3 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Zuera CD | 3 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Zuera CD | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Monzalbarba | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Union Jota | 2 - 1 | Escalerilla | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 3 - 0 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Montañana | 3 - 2 | Cd Movera | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Alfajarin | 3 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 4 | Villamayor | 4 |
12 Nov 23 | Casetas | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Delicias | 2 - 4 | Submarino | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Atlético | 6 - 2 | Monzalbarba | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Union Jota | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Escalerilla | 0 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Burgo Ebro | 1 - 4 | Montañana | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Cd Movera | 3 - 0 | Alfajarin | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Garrapinill | 2 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Villamayor | 4 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Delicias | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Zuera CD | 0 - 4 | Submarino | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Monzalbarba | 4 - 4 | Zuera CD | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Union Jota | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Montañana | 2 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Alfajarin | 3 - 0 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Actur Pablo | 3 - 2 | Cd Movera | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Casetas | 1 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Delicias | 0 - 2 | Villamayor | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Submarino | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Monzalbarba | 2 - 3 | Union Jota | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Montañana | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Escalerilla | 4 - 2 | Alfajarin | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Burgo Ebro | 2 - 2 | Actur Pablo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Cd Movera | 4 - 0 | Casetas | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Garrapinill | 2 - 3 | Delicias | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Villamayor | 3 - 2 | Submarino | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Zuera CD | 4 - 1 | Santa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Union Jota | 3 - 0 | Zuera CD | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Villanueva | 3 - 1 | Monzalbarba | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Montañana | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Alfajarin | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 8 | Escalerilla | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Casetas | 0 - 2 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Delicias | 0 - 1 | Cd Movera | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Submarino | 3 - 5 | Garrapinill | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Santa | 0 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Union Jota | 3 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Monzalbarba | 0 - 1 | Montañana | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Alfajarin | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Actur Pablo | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Escalerilla | 1 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Burgo Ebro | 3 - 5 | Delicias | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Cd Movera | 2 - 4 | Submarino | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Garrapinill | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Zuera CD | 1 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Zuera CD | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Montañana | 2 - 2 | Union Jota | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Alfajarin | 3 - 0 | Monzalbarba | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Casetas | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Delicias | 1 - 5 | Escalerilla | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Submarino | 5 - 3 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Cd Movera | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Villamayor | 1 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 5 | Montañana | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Union Jota | 0 - 0 | Alfajarin | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Monzalbarba | 1 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Casetas | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atlético | 6 - 4 | Delicias | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Escalerilla | 1 - 0 | Submarino | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Burgo Ebro | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Cd Movera | 2 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Garrapinill | 2 - 2 | Zuera CD | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Cd Movera | 3 - 6 | Garrapinill | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Burgo Ebro | 3 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Escalerilla | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Submarino | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Delicias | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Monzalbarba | 1 - 1 | Casetas | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Union Jota | 4 - 3 | Actur Pablo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | Alfajarin | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Montañana | 1 - 1 | Zuera CD | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Zuera CD | 3 - 2 | Cd Movera | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Garrapinill | 5 - 3 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Villamayor | 0 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Submarino | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Delicias | 3 - 0 | Monzalbarba | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Casetas | 2 - 2 | Union Jota | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Alfajarin | 4 - 2 | Montañana | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Cd Movera | 5 - 3 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Escalerilla | 4 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Santa | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Monzalbarba | 1 - 0 | Submarino | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Union Jota | 0 - 2 | Delicias | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 1 | Casetas | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Montañana | 3 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Alfajarin | 1 - 1 | Zuera CD | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Zuera CD | 2 - 0 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cd Movera | 2 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Garrapinill | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Villamayor | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Monzalbarba | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Submarino | 2 - 4 | Union Jota | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Delicias | 5 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Casetas | 2 - 3 | Montañana | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Actur Pablo | 2 - 1 | Alfajarin | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Escalerilla | 7 - 3 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Cd Movera | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atlético | 4 - 4 | Garrapinill | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Monzalbarba | 3 - 4 | Villamayor | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Union Jota | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 3 - 3 | Submarino | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Montañana | 0 - 0 | Delicias | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Alfajarin | 4 - 0 | Casetas | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 3 | Zuera CD | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Zuera CD | 2 - 2 | Escalerilla | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Burgo Ebro | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cd Movera | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Garrapinill | 1 - 2 | Monzalbarba | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Villamayor | 5 - 1 | Union Jota | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Submarino | 4 - 0 | Montañana | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Delicias | 1 - 3 | Alfajarin | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Casetas | 5 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Escalerilla | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Monzalbarba | 1 - 0 | Cd Movera | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Union Jota | 5 - 0 | Garrapinill | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Villamayor | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Montañana | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Alfajarin | 4 - 1 | Submarino | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Casetas | 1 - 0 | Zuera CD | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Zuera CD | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Escalerilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Burgo Ebro | 2 - 4 | Monzalbarba | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cd Movera | 0 - 2 | Union Jota | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Garrapinill | 4 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Villamayor | 1 - 1 | Montañana | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Alfajarin | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Submarino | 3 - 1 | Actur Pablo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Delicias | 1 - 3 | Casetas | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Monzalbarba | 0 - 3 | Escalerilla | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Union Jota | 3 - 0 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Villanueva | 2 - 2 | Cd Movera | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Montañana | 3 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Villamayor | 2 - 2 | Alfajarin | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Actur Pablo | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Casetas | 3 - 3 | Submarino | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Delicias | 0 - 1 | Zuera CD | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Zuera CD | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Monzalbarba | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Escalerilla | 2 - 2 | Union Jota | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Burgo Ebro | 4 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cd Movera | 4 - 0 | Montañana | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Garrapinill | 0 - 3 | Alfajarin | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Villamayor | 5 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Casetas | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Submarino | 3 - 2 | Delicias | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Monzalbarba | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Union Jota | 5 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 9 | Escalerilla | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Montañana | 7 - 2 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Alfajarin | 4 - 0 | Cd Movera | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Casetas | 1 - 4 | Villamayor | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Delicias | 0 - 2 | Santa | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Submarino | 5 - 1 | Zuera CD | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Zuera CD | 1 - 2 | Monzalbarba | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Union Jota | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Escalerilla | 2 - 0 | Montañana | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Burgo Ebro | 2 - 4 | Alfajarin | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cd Movera | 2 - 0 | Actur Pablo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Garrapinill | 1 - 1 | Casetas | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Villamayor | 2 - 1 | Delicias | ... |
23 Abr 24 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Submarino | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Union Jota | 7 - 2 | Monzalbarba | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Montañana | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Alfajarin | 2 - 0 | Escalerilla | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Actur Pablo | 1 - 4 | Burgo Ebro | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Casetas | 2 - 1 | Cd Movera | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Delicias | 4 - 0 | Garrapinill | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Submarino | 1 - 4 | Villamayor | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Zuera CD | ... |
05 May 24 | Zuera CD |
17:00 |
Union Jota | ... |
05 May 24 | Monzalbarba |
18:00 |
Villanueva | ... |
05 May 24 | Atlético |
17:30 |
Montañana | ... |
05 May 24 | Atlético |
11:00 |
Alfajarin | ... |
05 May 24 | Escalerilla |
13:00 |
Actur Pablo | ... |
05 May 24 | Burgo Ebro |
11:00 |
Casetas | ... |
05 May 24 | Cd Movera |
17:00 |
Delicias | ... |
05 May 24 | Garrapinill |
17:00 |
Submarino | ... |
05 May 24 | Villamayor |
19:00 |
Santa | ... |
12 May 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Union Jota | ... |
12 May 24 | Montañana | x - x | Monzalbarba | ... |
12 May 24 | Alfajarin | x - x | Atlético | ... |
12 May 24 | Actur Pablo | x - x | Atlético | ... |
12 May 24 | Casetas | x - x | Escalerilla | ... |
12 May 24 | Delicias | x - x | Burgo Ebro | ... |
12 May 24 | Submarino | x - x | Cd Movera | ... |
12 May 24 | Santa |
17:15 |
Garrapinill | ... |
12 May 24 | Villamayor | x - x | Zuera CD | ... |
19 May 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Zuera CD | ... |
19 May 24 | Union Jota | x - x | Montañana | ... |
19 May 24 | Monzalbarba |
16:00 |
Alfajarin | ... |
19 May 24 | Atlético | x - x | Actur Pablo | ... |
19 May 24 | Atlético | x - x | Casetas | ... |
19 May 24 | Escalerilla | x - x | Delicias | ... |
19 May 24 | Burgo Ebro |
12:30 |
Submarino | ... |
19 May 24 | Cd Movera | x - x | Santa | ... |
19 May 24 | Garrapinill | x - x | Villamayor | ... |
26 May 24 | Montañana | x - x | Villanueva | ... |
26 May 24 | Alfajarin | x - x | Union Jota | ... |
26 May 24 | Actur Pablo | x - x | Monzalbarba | ... |
26 May 24 | Casetas | x - x | Atlético | ... |
26 May 24 | Delicias | x - x | Atlético | ... |
26 May 24 | Submarino | x - x | Escalerilla | ... |
26 May 24 | Santa | x - x | Burgo Ebro | ... |
26 May 24 | Villamayor | x - x | Cd Movera | ... |
26 May 24 | Zuera CD |
16:30 |
Garrapinill | ... |