15 Jul 23 | Bdin | 0 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
18 Jul 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 2 | Marek | 18 |
16 Jul 23 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
15 Jul 23 | Maritsa | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
16 Jul 23 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
15 Jul 23 | Strumska | 3 - 2 | Montana | ... |
15 Jul 23 | Belasitsa | 3 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
15 Jul 23 | Dobrudzha | 4 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
15 Jul 23 | Septemvri | 2 - 0 | Litex | ... |
22 Jul 23 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
23 Jul 23 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Bdin | ... |
22 Jul 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
23 Jul 23 | Marek | 0 - 0 | Montana | 2 |
22 Jul 23 | Sportist | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
22 Jul 23 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
20 Jul 23 | Yantra | 2 - 1 | Belasitsa | 3 |
22 Jul 23 | Litex | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
23 Jul 23 | Ludogorets | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Bdin | 0 - 1 | Marek | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
31 Jul 23 | Maritsa | 3 - 1 | Sportist | 3 |
30 Jul 23 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Yantra | 1 |
29 Jul 23 | Strumska | 2 - 3 | Litex | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Belasitsa | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 2 |
04 Ago 23 | Bdin | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | 3 |
08 Ago 23 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 3 | Septemvri | 5 |
08 Ago 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 0 | Spartak | 22 |
05 Ago 23 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Sportist | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Yantra | 4 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Montana | 1 |
06 Ago 23 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Strumska | 1 |
13 Ago 23 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Litex | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 3 | Yantra | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Maritsa | 3 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Strumska | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
15 Ago 23 | Belasitsa | 0 - 0 | Marek | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | 1 |
14 Ago 23 | Montana | 3 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | Sportist | 1 |
20 Ago 23 | Bdin | 0 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
22 Ago 23 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 2 | Strumska | 7 |
20 Ago 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Litex | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Sportist | 2 - 2 | Dobrudzha | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Montana | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Yantra | 3 - 2 | Septemvri | 18 |
20 Ago 23 | Belasitsa | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
21 Ago 23 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | 6 |
27 Ago 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | Spartak | 1 |
27 Ago 23 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Bdin | ... |
29 Ago 23 | Maritsa | 2 - 0 | Belasitsa | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Marek | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Strumska | 1 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Dobrudzha | 2 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
29 Ago 23 | Montana | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | 10 |
28 Ago 23 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | 2 |
28 Ago 23 | Septemvri | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | 6 |
01 Sep 23 | Bdin | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | 4 |
02 Sep 23 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
04 Sep 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | 9 |
01 Sep 23 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Spartak | 4 - 1 | Litex | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Yantra | 3 - 2 | Strumska | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Belasitsa | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
18 Sep 23 | Maritsa | 0 - 1 | Marek | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Strumska | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Montana | 2 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
18 Sep 23 | Litex | 3 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Ludogorets | 0 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
18 Sep 23 | Septemvri | 2 - 0 | Belasitsa | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Bdin | 1 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
23 Sep 23 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | Montana | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Marek | 4 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Maritsa | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Sportist | 0 - 1 | Litex | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Yantra | 1 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Belasitsa | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 0 | Chernomoret | 1 |
26 Sep 23 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | Marek | 12 |
27 Sep 23 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | 1 |
28 Sep 23 | Dobrudzha | 2 - 0 | Spartak | 3 |
27 Sep 23 | Montana | 2 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
28 Sep 23 | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
28 Sep 23 | Septemvri | 3 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bdin | 0 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Litex | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Marek | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Spartak | 7 |
17 Nov 23 | Yantra | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | 2 |
03 Oct 23 | Belasitsa | 1 - 0 | Montana | ... |
06 Oct 23 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 1 | Sportist | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 3 | Belasitsa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Dobrudzha | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Montana | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 68 |
07 Oct 23 | Litex | 0 - 1 | Bdin | ... |
23 Nov 23 | Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | 18 |
07 Oct 23 | Septemvri | 0 - 0 | Marek | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Bdin | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Marek | 2 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Maritsa | 1 - 2 | Montana | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Chernomoret | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Yantra | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Belasitsa | 0 - 1 | Litex | 7 |
23 Oct 23 | Septemvri | 2 - 0 | Dobrudzha | 4 |
27 Oct 23 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | 1 |
27 Oct 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Sportist | 0 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Strumska | 0 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Dobrudzha | 6 - 2 | Marek | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Montana | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | 15 |
25 Oct 23 | Litex | 1 - 2 | Spartak | 2 |
27 Oct 23 | Ludogorets | 4 - 1 | Belasitsa | 1 |
03 Nov 23 | Bdin | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 2 | Sportist | 24 |
03 Nov 23 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | 1 |
03 Nov 23 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | Litex | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets | 2 |
03 Nov 23 | Belasitsa | 0 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 2 | Strumska | 1 |
07 Nov 23 | Septemvri | 0 - 0 | Montana | 18 |
10 Nov 23 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 0 | Belasitsa | 7 |
12 Nov 23 | Chernomoret | 0 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sportist | 2 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Strumska | 0 - 0 | Marek | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Yantra | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Montana | 2 - 2 | Dobrudzha | 23 |
12 Nov 23 | Litex | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
07 Dic 23 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 5 | Spartak | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Marek | 3 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Sportist | 1 - 1 | Belasitsa | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Yantra | 2 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Montana | 0 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
27 Nov 23 | Litex | 1 - 0 | Septemvri | 4 |
15 Dic 23 | Ludogorets | 2 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | 13 |
04 Dic 23 | Bdin | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Maritsa | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Spartak | 2 - 2 | Sportist | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Strumska | 2 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Belasitsa | 0 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | Litex | 3 |
04 Dic 23 | Montana | 2 - 1 | Marek | 34 |
04 Dic 23 | Septemvri | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | 28 |
11 Dic 23 | CSKA 1948. | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | 9 |
10 Dic 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 3 | Belasitsa | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
11 Dic 23 | Yantra | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 14 |
10 Dic 23 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
11 Dic 23 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | 16 |
17 Feb 24 | Chernomoret | 0 - 2 | Marek | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Maritsa | 1 - 2 | Yantra | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Spartak | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Belasitsa | 4 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
16 Feb 24 | Montana | 2 - 1 | Litex | 3 |
19 Feb 24 | Septemvri | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | 1 |
23 Feb 24 | Bdin | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
26 Feb 24 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sportist | 0 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Yantra | 2 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Litex | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Montana | ... |
04 Mar 24 | Chernomoret | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Maritsa | 3 - 2 | Bdin | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | ... |
04 Mar 24 | Strumska | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dobrudzha | 2 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Litex | 2 - 1 | Marek | ... |
04 Mar 24 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Yantra | 3 |
09 Mar 24 | Bdin | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 2 | Montana | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Marek | 2 - 1 | Spartak | 2 |
09 Mar 24 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Yantra | 0 - 2 | Dobrudzha | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Belasitsa | 2 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Ludogorets | 3 - 0 | Litex | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Chernomoret | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Belasitsa | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Maritsa | 0 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Strumska | 1 - 0 | Yantra | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Montana | 2 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Spartak | 3 |
15 Mar 24 | Ludogorets | 0 - 0 | Marek | 13 |
16 Mar 24 | Septemvri | 1 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Bdin | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
01 Abr 24 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 0 | Litex | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Strumska | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Marek | 1 - 0 | Maritsa | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Sportist | 1 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Yantra | 2 - 1 | Montana | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Belasitsa | 1 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Strumska | 2 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Marek | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Montana | 2 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Litex | 0 - 0 | Sportist | ... |
08 Abr 24 | Ludogorets | 2 - 2 | CSKA 1948. | 2 |
05 Abr 24 | Septemvri | 0 - 2 | Spartak | 8 |
13 Abr 24 | Bdin | 2 - 3 | Montana | ... |
16 Abr 24 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 1 | Spartak | 3 |
13 Abr 24 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Maritsa | 0 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha | 3 |
13 Abr 24 | Sportist | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Yantra | 1 - 2 | Litex | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Belasitsa | 2 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
22 Abr 24 | CSKA 1948. | 0 - 1 | Marek | 5 |
20 Abr 24 | Chernomoret | 6 - 0 | Bdin | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Strumska | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Sportist | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Dobrudzha | 4 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Montana | 1 - 3 | Belasitsa | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Litex | 2 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
22 Abr 24 | Septemvri | 1 - 2 | Dunav Ruse | 10 |
27 Abr 24 | Bdin |
16:00 |
Litex | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Chernomoret |
16:00 |
Ludogorets | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Dunav Ruse |
16:00 |
Dobrudzha | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Marek | 1 - 1 | Septemvri | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Maritsa |
16:00 |
Strumska | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Spartak |
12:15 |
Montana | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sportist |
16:00 |
CSKA 1948. | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Yantra |
16:00 |
Spartak | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Belasitsa |
16:00 |
Chernomoret | ... |
02 May 24 | CSKA 1948. |
17:00 |
Yantra | ... |
02 May 24 | Chernomoret |
17:00 |
Spartak | ... |
03 May 24 | Sportist |
17:00 |
Marek | ... |
02 May 24 | Strumska |
17:00 |
Dunav Ruse | ... |
02 May 24 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Chernomoret | ... |
03 May 24 | Dobrudzha |
14:30 |
Septemvri | ... |
02 May 24 | Montana |
17:00 |
Maritsa | ... |
02 May 24 | Litex |
17:00 |
Belasitsa | ... |
03 May 24 | Ludogorets |
17:00 |
Bdin | ... |
11 May 24 | Bdin |
17:00 |
Spartak | ... |
11 May 24 | Chernomoret |
17:00 |
CSKA 1948. | ... |
11 May 24 | Dunav Ruse |
17:00 |
Montana | ... |
11 May 24 | Marek |
17:00 |
Dobrudzha | ... |
11 May 24 | Maritsa |
17:00 |
Chernomoret | ... |
11 May 24 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Litex | ... |
11 May 24 | Yantra |
17:00 |
Sportist | ... |
11 May 24 | Belasitsa |
17:00 |
Ludogorets | ... |
11 May 24 | Septemvri |
17:00 |
Strumska | ... |
18 May 24 | CSKA 1948. |
17:00 |
Bdin | ... |
18 May 24 | Chernomoret |
17:00 |
Dunav Ruse | ... |
18 May 24 | Sportist |
17:00 |
Chernomoret | ... |
18 May 24 | Strumska |
17:00 |
Dobrudzha | ... |
18 May 24 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Belasitsa | ... |
18 May 24 | Yantra |
17:00 |
Marek | ... |
18 May 24 | Montana |
17:00 |
Septemvri | ... |
18 May 24 | Litex |
17:00 |
Maritsa | ... |
18 May 24 | Ludogorets |
17:00 |
Spartak | ... |
25 May 24 | Bdin |
17:00 |
Sportist | ... |
25 May 24 | Chernomoret |
17:00 |
Yantra | ... |
25 May 24 | Dunav Ruse |
17:00 |
Litex | ... |
25 May 24 | Marek |
17:00 |
Strumska | ... |
25 May 24 | Maritsa |
17:00 |
Ludogorets | ... |
25 May 24 | Spartak |
17:00 |
Spartak | ... |
25 May 24 | Belasitsa |
17:00 |
CSKA 1948. | ... |
25 May 24 | Dobrudzha |
17:00 |
Montana | ... |
25 May 24 | Septemvri |
17:00 |
Chernomoret | ... |