|
05 Abr 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Farsta | 2-5 | Viggbyholms | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 4' S. Östlund | ||||
7' Simon Forsell | 1-1 | ||||
13' E. Callum | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 31' E. Rylander | ||||
2-3 | 44' S. Östlund | ||||
2-4 | 59' S. Östlund | ||||
2-5 | 77' E. Rylander | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Järfälla | 1-2 | Falu BS | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 61' M. Elalmis | ||||
88' O. Spelare | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 90' E. Larsson | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Arlanda | 2-0 | Skiljebo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
16' K. Ofordu | 1-0 | ||||
40' K. Ofordu | 2-0 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Gute | 1-1 | Franke | más información ... |
|
07 Abr 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Sandvikens AIK | 2-0 | Dalkurd FF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
30' R. Eriksson | 1-0 | ||||
34' R. Martin | 2-0 | ||||
|
07 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
IFK Österåker | 1-1 | Hudiksvall | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
62' Henry Tenggren | 1-0 | ||||
76' Richard Raminez | |||||
1-1 | 78' Christoffer Lindberg | ||||
|
07 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Kungsängen | 0-1 | Enköpings SK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 12' Emil Ozkan |
Ascenso : Arlanda | |
Playoff Ascenso : Enköpings SK | |
Playoff Descenso : Skiljebo | |
Descenso : Farsta, Dalkurd FF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Östlund | 3 | MED | Viggbyholms | ||
2 | Adam Würtz | 3 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
3 | L. Zetterstrom | 2 | DEL | Enköpings SK | ||
4 | Markos Issa | 2 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
5 | E. Nore | 2 | MED | Enköpings SK | ||
6 | A. Littlewood | 2 | DEF | Enköpings SK | ||
7 | K. Ofordu | 2 | DEL | Arlanda | ||
8 | E. Rylander | 2 | DEL | Viggbyholms | ||
9 | V. Jacinto | 2 | MED | Franke | ||
10 | K. Mc Keown | 2 | MED | Hudiksvall | ||
11 | M. Aslan | 1 | DEF | Arlanda | ||
12 | M. Ytter | 1 | DEF | Enköpings SK | ||
13 | M. Elalmis | 1 | MED | Falu BS | ||
14 | R. Eriksson | 1 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
15 | E. Larsson | 1 | MED | Falu BS | ||
16 | R. Alnäs | 1 | MED | Gute | ||
17 | A. Ernström | 1 | DEF | Gute | ||
18 | S. González | 1 | DEF | Farsta | ||
19 | Erik Wallin | 1 | MED | Viggbyholms | ||
20 | Loai Khereba | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens AIK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Theo Kamnelius | 2 | DEF | Farsta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Theo Kamnelius | 1 | DEF | Farsta | ||
2 | Richard Raminez | 1 | IFK Österåker |