10 Sep 23 | Mercadal | 3 - 0 | Inter | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Felanitx | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Platges | 2 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Llosetense | 0 - 1 | Collerense | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Constància | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Soller | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Mallorca B | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | CE Alaior | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Inter | 1 - 4 | Ibiza | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Mercadal | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | UD Arenal | 2 - 1 | Felanitx | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Constància | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Poblense | 4 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Soller | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
17 Sep 23 | CE Alaior | 2 - 1 | Manacor | 6 |
23 Sep 23 | Inter | 3 - 2 | Binissalem | 4 |
24 Sep 23 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Felanitx | 1 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Constància | 2 |
24 Sep 23 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
23 Sep 23 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Soller | 0 - 3 | Portmany | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Santanyi | 0 - 1 | CE Alaior | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Manacor | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 2 | Ibiza | ... |
30 Sep 23 | UD Arenal | 2 - 1 | Inter | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | Constància | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Mallorca B | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Portmany | 3 - 3 | UE Alcudia | 4 |
01 Oct 23 | CE Alaior | 0 - 0 | Soller | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Inter | 1 - 5 | Collerense | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | Constància | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Llosetense | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 3 |
07 Oct 23 | UE Alcudia | 4 - 1 | CE Alaior | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Soller | 0 - 3 | Manacor | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Santanyi | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | UD Arenal | 0 - 2 | Ibiza | 2 |
12 Oct 23 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 8 |
14 Oct 23 | Constància | 2 - 0 | Inter | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Mercadal | 3 |
14 Oct 23 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Portmany | 2 - 1 | Platges | 15 |
15 Oct 23 | CE Alaior | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Manacor | 2 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 2 |
14 Oct 23 | Santanyi | 4 - 0 | Soller | ... |
21 Oct 23 | UD Arenal | 2 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Constància | 2 |
21 Oct 23 | Inter | 0 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Mercadal | 0 - 2 | Mallorca B | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Portmany | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Platges | 2 - 0 | CE Alaior | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
21 Oct 23 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Santanyi | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Soller | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | Ibiza | 2 |
28 Oct 23 | Constància | 1 - 0 | UD Arenal | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Mallorca B | 6 - 0 | Inter | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Portmany | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | CE Alaior | 0 - 1 | Felanitx | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Manacor | 3 - 2 | Platges | 7 |
29 Oct 23 | Santanyi | 3 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Soller | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Collerense | 0 - 3 | Constància | ... |
04 Nov 23 | UD Arenal | 0 - 3 | Poblense | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | 2 |
04 Nov 23 | Inter | 2 - 5 | Portmany | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | CE Alaior | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Felanitx | 1 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Soller | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Ibiza | 2 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Constància | 2 - 1 | Ibiza | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | CE Alaior | 3 - 1 | Inter | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Manacor | 2 - 2 | Mercadal | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Soller | 1 - 5 | Platges | ... |
11 Nov 23 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Constància | 0 - 1 | Poblense | 3 |
18 Nov 23 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Mallorca B | 8 |
18 Nov 23 | UD Arenal | 1 - 1 | Portmany | 2 |
18 Nov 23 | Binissalem | 0 - 2 | CE Alaior | 2 |
18 Nov 23 | Inter | 1 - 4 | Manacor | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Felanitx | 2 - 2 | Soller | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Platges | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | 3 |
25 Nov 23 | Poblense | 1 - 2 | Ibiza | 2 |
26 Nov 23 | Mallorca B | 1 - 1 | Constància | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Portmany | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | CE Alaior | 2 - 1 | UD Arenal | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 7 |
25 Nov 23 | Santanyi | 3 - 1 | Inter | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Soller | 2 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
25 Nov 23 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Constància | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Collerense | 2 - 0 | CE Alaior | ... |
02 Dic 23 | UD Arenal | 1 - 3 | Manacor | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Inter | 1 - 2 | Soller | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Mercadal | 0 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Felanitx | 2 - 3 | Llosetense | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ibiza | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Mallorca B | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Portmany | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
17 Dic 23 | CE Alaior | 1 - 3 | Constància | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Santanyi | 3 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Soller | 1 - 3 | Binissalem | ... |
16 Dic 23 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Inter | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Platges | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | 2 |
10 Dic 23 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | CE Alaior | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Constància | 0 - 2 | Manacor | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Santanyi | ... |
22 Dic 23 | UD Arenal | 3 - 0 | Soller | 3 |
07 Ene 24 | Binissalem | 3 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Inter | 3 - 4 | Llosetense | 2 |
07 Ene 24 | Mercadal | 0 - 1 | Platges | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | CE Alaior | 2 - 2 | Mallorca B | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Constància | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Soller | 2 - 3 | Collerense | ... |
13 Ene 24 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 1 | UD Arenal | 7 |
14 Ene 24 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 3 |
14 Ene 24 | Platges | 3 - 2 | Inter | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Portmany | 2 - 0 | CE Alaior | 3 |
21 Ene 24 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Constància | 3 - 0 | Soller | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | UE Alcudia | ... |
20 Ene 24 | UD Arenal | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Inter | 0 - 1 | Felanitx | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Mercadal | 0 - 2 | Ibiza | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Inter | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Binissalem | 3 - 2 | Felanitx | ... |
27 Ene 24 | UD Arenal | 0 - 1 | Platges | 3 |
27 Ene 24 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Constància | 3 - 2 | UE Alcudia | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Soller | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Mallorca B | 0 - 0 | Santanyi | 5 |
28 Ene 24 | Portmany | 0 - 3 | Manacor | ... |
27 Ene 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Ibiza | 6 - 1 | Inter | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | 3 |
03 Feb 24 | Felanitx | 0 - 2 | UD Arenal | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Platges | 1 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | Constància | 2 |
03 Feb 24 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Soller | 0 - 5 | Mallorca B | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Manacor | 5 - 2 | CE Alaior | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Binissalem | 4 - 0 | Inter | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | UD Arenal | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Collerense | 4 - 2 | Felanitx | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Constància | 0 - 2 | Platges | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Poblense | 4 - 3 | Llosetense | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Mallorca B | 3 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Portmany | 3 - 1 | Soller | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 1 | Santanyi | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Manacor | 1 - 3 | Ibiza | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Inter | 0 - 0 | UD Arenal | 2 |
17 Feb 24 | Mercadal | 3 - 3 | Collerense | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Felanitx | 2 - 2 | Constància | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Platges | 0 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | ... |
18 Feb 24 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Soller | 0 - 4 | CE Alaior | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Santanyi | 0 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
24 Feb 24 | UD Arenal | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Collerense | 4 - 0 | Inter | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Mallorca B | 1 - 2 | Platges | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | CE Alaior | 2 - 4 | UE Alcudia | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Manacor | 8 - 2 | Soller | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Ibiza | 6 |
03 Mar 24 | Ibiza | 4 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Binissalem | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 2 |
01 Mar 24 | Inter | 0 - 0 | Constància | 16 |
01 Mar 24 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Poblense | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | CE Alaior | ... |
01 Mar 24 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Manacor | 4 |
03 Mar 24 | Soller | 0 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | UD Arenal | 2 |
09 Mar 24 | Constància | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | Inter | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Mercadal | 3 |
09 Mar 24 | Portmany | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Manacor | 3 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Soller | 0 - 7 | Ibiza | 2 |
17 Mar 24 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 2 |
16 Mar 24 | UD Arenal | 1 - 1 | Constància | 2 |
16 Mar 24 | Binissalem | 1 - 3 | Poblense | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Inter | 0 - 9 | Mallorca B | 3 |
16 Mar 24 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 2 |
16 Mar 24 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | CE Alaior | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Platges | 3 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Llosetense | 0 - 3 | Santanyi | ... |
16 Mar 24 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 2 | Soller | 3 |
23 Mar 24 | Constància | 2 - 1 | Collerense | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | UD Arenal | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Mallorca B | 4 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Portmany | 1 - 1 | Inter | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 0 | Mercadal | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Santanyi | 0 - 0 | Platges | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Soller | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
23 Mar 24 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 0 | Ibiza | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Ibiza | 3 - 3 | Constància | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | UD Arenal | 0 - 3 | Mallorca B | 4 |
28 Mar 24 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Portmany | 1 |
30 Mar 24 | Inter | 1 - 0 | CE Alaior | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Mercadal | 3 - 1 | Manacor | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Felanitx | 3 - 1 | Santanyi | 3 |
27 Mar 24 | Platges | 5 - 1 | Soller | 11 |
28 Mar 24 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | UE Alcudia | 5 |
04 Abr 24 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Constància | 1 |
03 Abr 24 | Mallorca B | 4 - 0 | Collerense | 4 |
07 Abr 24 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | UD Arenal | ... |
07 Abr 24 | CE Alaior | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 5 |
07 Abr 24 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Inter | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 1 |
04 Abr 24 | Soller | 0 - 6 | Felanitx | ... |
10 Abr 24 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Platges | 5 |
07 Abr 24 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Ibiza | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Ibiza | 2 - 1 | Poblense | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Constància | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 3 |
13 Abr 24 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | UD Arenal | 0 - 1 | CE Alaior | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Manacor | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Inter | 0 - 7 | Santanyi | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | Soller | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Platges | 2 - 1 | Llosetense | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Portmany | 2 - 1 | Constància | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Manacor | 3 - 1 | UD Arenal | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 2 |
21 Abr 24 | Soller | 2 - 1 | Inter | ... |
21 Abr 24 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Llosetense | 1 - 2 | Felanitx | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Platges | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | 6 |
28 Abr 24 | Ibiza | 3 - 1 | Mallorca B | 5 |
27 Abr 24 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Portmany | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Constància | 1 - 0 | CE Alaior | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Collerense | 0 - 1 | Manacor | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | UD Arenal | 1 - 2 | Santanyi | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Binissalem | 2 - 1 | Soller | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Inter | 1 - 7 | UE Alcudia | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Mercadal | 1 - 3 | Llosetense | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Felanitx | 0 - 0 | Platges | 1 |
01 May 24 | Portmany | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | 1 |
01 May 24 | CE Alaior | 0 - 3 | Poblense | 1 |
01 May 24 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Constància | 1 |
01 May 24 | Santanyi | 5 - 1 | Collerense | ... |
01 May 24 | Soller | 3 - 3 | UD Arenal | ... |
01 May 24 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
01 May 24 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Inter | 3 |
01 May 24 | Platges | 2 - 3 | Mercadal | 1 |
01 May 24 | Felanitx | 0 - 3 | Ibiza | ... |
05 May 24 | Portmany |
12:00 |
Ibiza | ... |
04 May 24 | Mallorca B |
16:30 |
CE Alaior | ... |
05 May 24 | Poblense |
12:00 |
Manacor | ... |
05 May 24 | Constància |
17:30 |
Santanyi | ... |
05 May 24 | Collerense |
18:30 |
Soller | ... |
05 May 24 | UD Arenal |
17:00 |
UE Alcudia | 1 |
05 May 24 | Binissalem |
16:30 |
Llosetense | ... |
05 May 24 | Inter |
18:00 |
Platges | ... |
04 May 24 | Mercadal |
16:30 |
Felanitx | ... |
12 May 24 | CE Alaior |
12:00 |
Portmany | ... |
12 May 24 | Manacor |
12:00 |
Mallorca B | ... |
12 May 24 | Santanyi |
12:00 |
Poblense | ... |
12 May 24 | Soller |
12:00 |
Constància | ... |
12 May 24 | UE Alcudia |
12:00 |
Collerense | ... |
12 May 24 | Llosetense |
12:00 |
UD Arenal | 1 |
12 May 24 | Platges |
12:00 |
Binissalem | 1 |
12 May 24 | Felanitx |
12:00 |
Inter | ... |
12 May 24 | Ibiza |
12:00 |
Mercadal | ... |