|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ourense UD |
17:00
|
UD Paiosaco | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Pontevedra B |
17:00
|
Alondras CF | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Bergantiños FC |
17:00
|
Somozas | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arosa |
17:00
|
At. Arteixo | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Sarriana |
17:00
|
Viveiro | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Betanzos CF |
17:00
|
Rápido de Bouzas | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Silva SD |
17:00
|
Celta C – Gran Peña | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Estradense |
17:00
|
CSD Arzua | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Lugo B |
17:00
|
Barbadás | más información ... |
Ascenso : Bergantiños FC | |
Playoff Ascenso : Celta Gran Peña, Arosa, Ourense UD, SD Sarriana | |
Descenso : UD Paiosaco, Pontevedra B, CSD Arzua |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Cellerino | 12 | DEL | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
2 | Otero | 12 | DEL | At. Arteixo | ||
3 | Longo | 12 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
4 | Iker | 11 | DEL | CSD Arzua | ||
5 | Yelco Alfaya | 10 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
6 | José Rivera | 10 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
7 | Gabi | 10 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
8 | David Mosquera | 9 | DEL | Somozas | ||
9 | Víctor Guerra | 9 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
10 | V. Gamarra | 9 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
11 | J. Cañizares | 8 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
12 | Cuadrado | 8 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
13 | Mario Musy | 8 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
14 | Boedo | 8 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
15 | Juan De Dora | 8 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
16 | F. Rolle | 8 | MED | Viveiro | ||
17 | J. Maceira | 8 | MED | CD Lugo B | ||
18 | Jorge Cano | 7 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
19 | Luismi | 7 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
20 | Juanín | 7 | MED | CD Estradense |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hugo García | 14 | MED | CD Lugo B | ||
2 | Brais Lema | 13 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
3 | Ranca | 12 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
4 | Santi Figueroa | 12 | DEF | Arosa | ||
5 | L. Díaz | 11 | MED | Somozas | ||
6 | Manu | 10 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
7 | Adri Casariego | 10 | DEF | Betanzos CF | ||
8 | Mauro | 9 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
9 | Cristian Pérez | 9 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
10 | Edu | 9 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
11 | A. Pazos | 9 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
12 | Manuel Nicolás | 9 | DEF | Somozas | ||
13 | Juanín | 9 | MED | CD Estradense | ||
14 | Ube | 9 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
15 | Israel | 9 | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
16 | A. Rodríguez | 9 | DEF | Somozas | ||
17 | Raúl Gómez | 9 | DEL | CD Estradense | ||
18 | M. Fernández | 9 | MED | SD Sarriana | ||
19 | P. Arnosi | 9 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
20 | Dani Carnota | 9 | DEL | UD Paiosaco |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álvaro Fernández | 3 | DEF | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
2 | Cristian Pérez | 2 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
3 | Edu | 2 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
4 | Ronald | 2 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
5 | Catú | 1 | DEF | CSD Arzua | ||
6 | Jorge Cano | 1 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
7 | Marcos Souto | 1 | POR | Betanzos CF | ||
8 | Brais | 1 | POR | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
9 | Dani Pedrosa | 1 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
10 | Pablo García | 1 | DEF | Alondras CF | ||
11 | Rodrigo Alonso | 1 | DEL | Silva SD | ||
12 | Manuel Nicolás | 1 | DEF | Somozas | ||
13 | C. Quintas | 1 | MED | UD Paiosaco | ||
14 | Brais Lema | 1 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
15 | Ube | 1 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
16 | Iñaki | 1 | MED | Arosa | ||
17 | Xian González | 1 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
18 | Ranca | 1 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
19 | Pacheco | 1 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
20 | A. Mediero | 1 | DEL | CD Lugo B |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marcos Remeseiro | 1 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
2 | Israel | 1 | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
3 | A. Vázquez | 1 | DEF | Somozas | ||
4 | Martín Crespo | 1 | MED | Somozas | ||
5 | Jesús Gabarre | 1 | MED | Somozas |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Gabi | 43 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
2 | Longo | 40 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
3 | Rubo | 39 | DEL | Arosa | ||
4 | Rojo | 38 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
5 | V. Gamarra | 38 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
6 | Víctor Guerra | 37 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
7 | Juan López | 37 | MED | Viveiro | ||
8 | Juan Cambón | 36 | DEL | Somozas | ||
9 | David Mosquera | 36 | DEL | Somozas | ||
10 | Luismi | 36 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
11 | Raúl Gómez | 36 | DEL | CD Estradense | ||
12 | J. Cañizares | 35 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
13 | Josemi Cerro | 35 | DEL | Somozas | ||
14 | Diego Rey | 35 | MED | SD Sarriana | ||
15 | F. Rolle | 35 | MED | Viveiro | ||
16 | Mon | 35 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
17 | Sergio Cora | 35 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
18 | Dani Pedrosa | 34 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
19 | M. García | 34 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
20 | Dani Carnota | 34 | DEL | UD Paiosaco |