04/05/2024 - 17:00
Real - Celta
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Sociedad B |
17:00
|
Celta Fortuna | más información 6 | ||||||||||||
04/05/2024 - 18:00
Barça - SD Tarazona
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Barça Atlètic |
18:00
|
SD Tarazona | más información 17 | ||||||||||||
04/05/2024 - 18:00
Sestao River - Deportivo
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sestao River |
18:00
|
RC Deportivo | más información 122 | ||||||||||||
04/05/2024 - 18:00
CD Teruel - Unionistas
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Teruel |
18:00
|
Unionistas CF | más información 9 | ||||||||||||
04/05/2024 - 19:00
Real Unión - Cultural
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Unión Club |
19:00
|
Cultural Leonesa | más información 20 | ||||||||||||
04/05/2024 - 20:00
Logroñés - Fuenlabrada
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Logroñés |
20:00
|
Fuenlabrada | más información 6 | ||||||||||||
05/05/2024 - 12:00
Rayo - Osasuna
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rayo Majadahonda |
12:00
|
Osasuna Promesas | más información 4 | ||||||||||||
05/05/2024 - 16:00
Cornellà - Ponferradina
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UE Cornellà |
16:00
|
Ponferradina | más información 30 | ||||||||||||
05/05/2024 - 18:00
CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CE Sabadell |
18:00
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información 31 | ||||||||||||
05/05/2024 - 19:00
Arenteiro - CD Lugo
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arenteiro |
19:00
|
CD Lugo | más información 10 |
Ascenso : RC Deportivo | |
Playoff Ascenso : Barça Atlètic, Gimnàstic, Celta Fortuna, Ponferradina | |
Descenso : CE Sabadell, CD Teruel, UE Cornellà, SD Logroñés, Rayo Majadahonda |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 17 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 12 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 12 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Ekain Azkune | 12 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Slavy | 11 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
6 | Lucas Pérez | 10 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
7 | Luis Chacón | 10 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
8 | Iván Barbero | 10 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
9 | Ander Yoldi | 10 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
10 | Raúl Blanco | 10 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
11 | Pablo Durán | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
12 | Willy Ledesma | 9 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
13 | Antón Escobar | 9 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
14 | Borja Martínez | 8 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
15 | Manín | 8 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
16 | Jordi Escobar | 8 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
17 | Max Svensson | 8 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
18 | Davo | 7 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Leandro Martínez | 7 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
20 | Pablo Fernández | 7 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 13 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | David Alba | 13 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
3 | José Ángel | 12 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | A. Osambela | 12 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Sergio Aguza | 11 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
6 | Kike Hermoso | 11 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
7 | Markel Lozano | 11 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
8 | Eudald Vergés | 11 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
9 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
10 | Manu Lama | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
11 | Fran Tena | 10 | MED | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 10 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Ander Vidorreta | 10 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
14 | Raúl Tavares | 10 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | Yoel Lago | 10 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
16 | Joan Oriol | 9 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
17 | Jorge Casado | 9 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
18 | D. Cubillas | 9 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
19 | Carlos Javier | 9 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 9 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
14 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
16 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
17 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
20 | Germán Novoa | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 17 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Jon Guruzeta | 8 | MED | Sestao River | ||
3 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 8 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Alfon González | 7 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | David Astals | 7 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
7 | Javi Rueda | 6 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
8 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
9 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
10 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
11 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Pibe | 5 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
13 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
14 | Alberto Fernández | 5 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
16 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
17 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
18 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
19 | Iván Barbero | 4 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
20 | A. Aranzabe | 4 | DEL | Sestao River |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 56 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Pablo Durán | 52 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Lucas Pérez | 47 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | Alfon González | 47 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
5 | Jaume Jardí | 46 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
6 | Max Svensson | 45 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Ekain Azkune | 45 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
8 | Manín | 44 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
9 | Ander Yoldi | 44 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
10 | Slavy | 44 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | J. Cortés | 43 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12 | Jon Cabo | 42 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Marc Fernández | 42 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
14 | Ó. Fernández | 42 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
15 | Héctor Nespral | 42 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
16 | Willy Ledesma | 41 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
17 | A. Oyarzun | 41 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
18 | Canario | 41 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
19 | Vladys | 41 | DEL | CE Sabadell | ||
20 | Jorge Agirre | 41 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas |